Vira Jaya Computer Mangga Dua Mal Lt.4 No.101A, Jakarta     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841N 206.000 L2 Base Line 2928 Plus Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG2893 3.026.000 Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11a/b/g 108 Mbps JWA-6001 1.232.000 Price List 29 Agustus 2014 (viraindo.com)    
Telp. 021-62304049, 62303934, 30004886, 62307480     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna (Detacable Antenna) TL-WR841ND 230.000 L2 Base Line 2924-PWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG24PWR 7.458.000 Dual Band PCI Adapter 11a/b/g WN-6108PCI 411.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Firewall TEW-435BRM 980.000
Fax : 021-62303935 (Website : www.viraindo.com)     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841HP 359.000 L2 Base Line 2928-HPWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG28PWR 7.504.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge JWP-5001BP 610.000 Wireless N ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router 150 Mbps TEW-657BRM  704.000
D-Link     Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR940N 331.000 L2 Base Line 2948-SFP Swtich 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG48 7.622.000 Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps JWA-5108 645.000 Hot Spot Finder 11g USB Adapter TEW-429UB 587.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 32 Bit DFE-520TX 56.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR941ND 359.000 L2 Base Line 2952 Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG5293 7.616.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter JWN-5108PCI 282.000 Hot Spot Access Point USB Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-453APB 1.279.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit DGE-528T/530T 195.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN723N 71.000 L2 Switch 4210 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17333-91 3.061.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter JWN-5108P 294.000 N300 Wireless Range Extender (With GreenNet Technology) TEW-736RE 522.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit / 64 Bit DGE-560T 212.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN727N 73.000 L2 Switch 4210 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17343-91 10.283.000 PCI Card Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Mbps JN-1132C 118.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 Paralel TE100-P1P 382.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card 4 Port DFE-528TX 1.337.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN725N 78.000 L2 Switch 4210 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17334-91 7.587.000 Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi JWP-9004F12 2.111.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB TE100-P1U 396.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 Server DFE-580TX 1.337.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN721N 83.000 Switch 4200G Family 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17661-91 10.318.000 Others   Call Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB + 1 Paralel TE100-P21 692.000
PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps DFE-690TXD 215.000 Wireless Lite N USB 150 MB High Power TL-WN7200ND 129.000 Switch 4200G Family 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17662-91 27.343.000 Zyxel     Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1U 622.000
Switch 5 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1005A / D 73.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 150 Mbps TL-WN722N 88.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 4250T 40 Port + 2 Gigabit Managed 3C17302A 7.329.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 ES-108A 229.000 Print Server 2 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1UN 530.000
Switch 8 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1008A / D 141.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN823N 112.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3848 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17402-91 34.120.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-116P 522.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP2U 938.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1016A / E 231.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN821N / TL-WN821G 112.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17450-91 29.407.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-124P 678.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port Paralel TEW-P1PG 924.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Racmount DES-1016D 400.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN822N 176.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17451-91 41.917.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP ES-1124 1.495.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port USB TEW-P1UG 880.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1024A 352.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter Detachable Antenna TL-WN781ND 88.000 Switch 4500 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17561-91 5.511.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit GS-108B / GS108B 1.103.000 Print Server Wireless 2 USB + 1 Paralel TEW-P21G 950.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Rackmount DES-1024D 512.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN851N 180.000 Switch 4500 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17562-91 9.287.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1116A 3.541.000 Print Server Wireless 1 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP1U 927.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps 19" Rackmount DES-1024R+ 1.118.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN951N 229.000 Switch 4500 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17571-91 15.008.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1124A 4.315.000 Print Servers Wireless 2 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP2U 1.196.000
Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1005A / D 182.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN811N 185.000 Switch 4500 PWR 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17572-91 27.554.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port P-660R-T1 212.000 Print Server Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function (1USB) OS Mac Support TEW-MFP1 739.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1008A / D 276.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN910N 282.000 Switch 4500G 24 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17761-91 25.737.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + 1 USB P-660RU-T1 / P660 RU 216.000 DSL / Broadband Router 4 Port TW100-S4WICA 393.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI-X DGS-1008P/E 1.476.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps b/g TL-WN660G 137.000 Switch 4500G 48 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17762-91 38.529.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660H-T1 541.000 DSL / Broadband VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV204 778.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount DGS-1016D 909.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps a/b/g TL-WN662AG 261.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17250-91 35.586.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660WH-T1 655.000 DSL / Broadband Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV304 1.568.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1024D 1.185.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Firewall TL-R402M 147.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17251-91 64.136.000 Wireless Access Point, Bridge, Client, Reapeater 108 Mbps G-570S 575.000 2 Wan Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV324 2.416.000
Switch 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP Gigabit with SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-10P/E 3.507.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R460 147.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-91 2.322.000 Wireless Router 4 Port w/ 2 & 5 Dbi Antenna P320W 423.000 KVM Switch 2 Port PS2 KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-208K 391.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-16/E 1.548.000 Cable / DSL Router 8 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R860 206.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-92 7.557.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port NBG420N 1.103.000 KVM Switch 2 Port USB KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-209K 414.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1210-24 1.748.000 Print Server 1 Port Paralel TL-PS110P 311.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX GBIC 3CGBIC91 4.163.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port Gigabit NBG460N 1.331.000 KVM Switch 4 Port PS2 KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-408K 786.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart DES-1210-28 1.701.000 Print Server 1 Port USB TL-PS110U 276.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-93 1.525.000 Wireless N USB Adapter NWD-210N 645.000 KVM Switch 4 Port USB KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-409K 739.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart Auto MD Switch 24 DES-1210-28E 2.762.000 Print Server 1 Port USB Multifunction TL-PS310U / TL-PS210U 305.000 Fiber Module 100 Base SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-81 1.284.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter NWD-310N 645.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 KVM Rackmount TK-801R 1.531.000
Switch 48 Port Websmart 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports + 2 SFP Slots DES-1210-52  2.811.000 Wireless Print Server 1 Port USB TL-WPS510U 450.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps 3CRWDR101A-75 722.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps G202 258.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 / USB KVM Rackmount TK-803R 1.888.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-24/E 2.592.000 Router 2 WAN + 9 Port TL-R4299G  2.170.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps 3CRWDR201A-75 845.000 Wireless USB Adapter 108 Mbps G270S 329.000 KVM Switch 4 Port usb kvm Switch kit TK-407 575.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart with 4 Combo SFP Slots DGS-1210-48/E 5.429.000 Load Balance Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R480T 967.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER100-75 634.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps G302 305.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC MM TFC-110MSC 507.000
Switch 16 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-20/E 1.539.000 Load Balance Router 2 WAN + 3 LAN TL-R480T+ 790.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER200-75 739.000 VDSL Point to Point Modem P-871M 2.967.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX ST MM TFC-110MST 695.000
Switch 24 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-28/E 2.608.000 Load Balance Router 1 WAN + 4 LAN TL-R4000 1.771.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps 3CRWE454G75 739.000 G.SHDSL Router P-791 Series 2.287.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 727.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart + 4-port UTP Gigabit w/ SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-52/E 5.506.000 Load Balance Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN TL-R488T 1.426.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps w/ POE 3CRWE776075 2.263.000 Wireless Projector Adapter WPA-1000 3.037.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 727.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1026G/E 1.470.000 Load Balance Router (Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router) 3 Wan + 1 Lan TL-ER5120 1.825.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps Dual Radio w/ POE 3CRWE876075 3.495.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port NBG412W3G 1.918.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (30km) TFC-110S30  880.000
Switch 48 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1050G 3.119.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE10R 114.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRGPC10075 640.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port w/ Modem NBG410W3G 5.335.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60km) TFC-110S60  1.056.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Slot Managable DES-3026/E 2.568.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE150S 147.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRXJK10075 675.000 Internet Security Firewall w/ 4 Gigabit LAN/DMZ Ports, 2 IPSec VPN, SSL VPN, and 3G WAN Support USG20 2.345.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100km) TFC-110S100  4.866.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3526/E 2.697.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE200 188.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11a/b/g 3CRDAG675B 563.000 Others   Call 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM) TFC-110S20D3  880.000
Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3550/E 6.813.000 Power Line Adapter  TL-PA101 276.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRUSB10075 358.000 Blue-Link     100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) TFC-110S20D5  1.032.000
Switch 8 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-10 2.756.000 Power Line Adapter TL-PA201 331.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRUSB20075 464.000 Switch 5 Port BL-S95 100.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Multi-Mode SC Fiber converter TFC-1000MSC  880.000
Switch 24 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-26  2.768.000 Power Line Adapter (Sepasang) TL-PA211 583.000 Wireless 11g Travel Router 3CRTRV10075 763.000 Switch 8 Port BL-S98 124.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (20KM) TFC-1000S20  1.583.000
Switch 24 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-28 2.920.000 AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter  TL-PA210KIT  556.000 Wireless 11g Print Server 1 USB 3CRWPS10075 872.000 Switch 16 Port BL-S16 399.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (50KM) TFC-1000S50  4.632.000
Switch 48 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-52 5.945.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA411KIT 806.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port 3CRWE300-73 907.000 Switch 24 Port BL-S24 622.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1310 (10km) TFC-1000S10D3  4.104.000
Switch 20 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DGS-3120-24TC  7.985.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA511KIT  836.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 3CRUSBN175 813.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port BL-AM50G 194.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1550 (10km) TFC-1000S10D5  5.628.000
Switch 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Gigabit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 DEM-311GT  985.000 AV200+ Mini Powerline starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS) w/ AC Pass Through PA251Kit 584.000 Others Others Call Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port BL-AW10G 548.000 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber Converter (50km) TFC-20000S50  4.632.000
1 Port Module Gigabit UTP for DES-3018 / DES-3026 DEM-301T 868.000 HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA111Kit 499.000 Allied Telesyn     Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps BL-R30G 270.000 Internet Camera Server :    
Unmanaged Switch 2 Port 100 Base-FX SC Fiber Module DES-102F 1.378.000 AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit PA211Kit 567.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Plastic Case AT-LE700/8 159.000 Wireless USB Adapter BL-U80G 114.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP100-N 1.032.000
Splitter 1 to 2 DSL-30CF 42.000 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA101KIT  566.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW708 347.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Desktop Extender BOX BL-U80G 132.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP100W-N 1.536.000
Modem Internal 56K Voice/Fax/Data DFM-562IS 83.000 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA201KIT  671.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS709FC 1.220.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Docking (Detachable Antenna) BL-U83G 159.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP110 732.000
Modem External USB 56K Voice/Fax/Data Modem DU-562M 229.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010KIT 557.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power + POE + 1 SFP Slot AT-FS708/POE 2.510.000 Wireless PCI Adapter (Detachable Antenna 1.5 Meter 3 Dbi) BL-P20G 141.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110W 1.173.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-152 273.000 AV200 150Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA271KIT 700.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW716 455.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter BL-A60G 97.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110WN 1.173.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-156 230.000 AV200 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA281KIT 826.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS717FC 4.093.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps BL-U90N 132.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121W  1.407.000
Modem EVDO USB Adapter Modem (USB) DWM-162R 346.000 AV200 Wireless n Powerline Extender 300M WPA281  487.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps AT-FSW724 909.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps Detachable Antenna 2 dbi BL-U93N 275.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121WN  1.454.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DIR-412 282.000 AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender Starter Kit WPA2220KIT 732.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GSW900/8 555.000 N Wireless Router 125 Mbps Detachable Antenna BL-R38N 341.000 Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201 1.876.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-112 405.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010P-KIT 581.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/8 555.000 N Wireless Router 150 Mbps Fix Antenna 5 dbi BL-R31N 305.000 Audio Internet Camera Server 2 Way TV-IP212 2.088.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 4G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-116 317.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Single PA4010P 294.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/16 1.560.000 N Wireless Router 300 Mbps Detachable Antenna 4 dbi BL-R33N 475.000 Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201W 2.299.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-457 1.114.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA4010-KIT 581.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/24 2.217.000 POE Blue-Link BL-POE01 71.000 Wireless 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP212W 2.451.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-451 1.759.000 Power Line Wireless N 300 Mbps TL-PA281 546.000 ADSL Modem Router 1 Port AT-AR226E / AR236E 213.000 Pigtail Blue-Link BL-PT01 59.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201P 2.170.000
Wireless Portable HSPA+ 21 mbps Router DWR-730 591.000 Pigtail Cable 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to SMA Male Converter TP-ANT24PT 50.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-AR256E 710.000 Others   Call SecurView Dome PoE Internet Camera w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP252P  2.310.000
Mobile Router 3.75G DWR-530  821.000 Pigtail Cable 0.5M LMR200 N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female Pigtail Cable TL-ANT200PT 63.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-ARW256E 833.000 Prolink     Advance Day & Night Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301 4.198.000
Wireless Modem CDMA EVDO DWM-162 348.000 Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M TL-ANT24PT3 91.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/8 2.170.000 LAN Card PCI Card 10/100 PFE-100TX 50.000 Advance Day & Night Wifi Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301W 4.726.000
Wireless Router CDMA DIR-450 1.759.000 Surge Protector 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to Female Converter TL-ANT24SP 129.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP (AT-950/8POE) AT-GS950/8 POE 3.811.000 LAN Card PCI Card Gigabit 10/100/1000 PFE-1000TX 188.000 Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP312 1.865.000
Cable Modem D-Link Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM-202 546.000 Fiber Converter :     Web Smart Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/16 2.486.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 PSW-510 / PSW510 72.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312W 2.568.000
ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + USB DSL-526B / DSL-526E 166.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC100CM 302.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/24 3.002.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 PSW-810 / PSW810 88.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312WN  1.935.000
ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2542B 223.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC110CS 285.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/48 6.484.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 PSW-161 / PSW161 302.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP4005 1.929.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2640B / 42B 297.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Full Duplex Fx:1550nm Rx:1310nm MC111CS 431.000 Web Smart Switch 10 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP (AT-950/10PS) AT-GS950/10PS  5.488.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit PSW520G 366.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP400 2.017.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps DSL-2640BT 335.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Full Duplex Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm MC112CS 355.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP (AT-950/16PS) AT-GS950/16PS  9.029.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit PSW821G / PSW820G 710.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP400W 2.580.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DSL-2730E / DSL-2730 247.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC200CM 499.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP (AT-950/48PS) AT-GS950/48PS  17.236.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit PSW162G 1.339.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410 1.220.000
Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2750E / DSL-2750N 417.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC210CS 479.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port + 2 Gigabit + SFP AT-FS750/16 1.630.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit PSW242G 1.825.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410W 2.154.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 Firewall DI-604 364.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode LC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC220L 195.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/24 1.765.000 Modem Internal Prolink Connexant 56 Kbps 1456PVC 86.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410WN 2.154.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Paralel DI-704P 657.000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100 RJ 45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector MC1400 1.539.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP + POE AT-FS750/24POE 5.012.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps USB 1456UC 217.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422 2.451.000
Router 4 Port Broadband Router DIR-100  302.000 Up to 2 KM 10/100M Base TX/FX Single Mode Fiber, RJ 45 Connector TR-932D/NC100CM 317.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/48 3.928.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps Serial   258.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422W 2.955.000
VPN Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Port RS-232 DI-804HV / DI-804HV/E 804.000 up to 20 KM 10/100M RJ 45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector Extreme TR-965DA/NC111CSWDM 428.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/16 2.628.000 Print Server USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300 938.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422WN 2.439.000
Load Balancing Router 2 Wan + 4 Lan DI-LB604 / DI-LB604/E 1.818.000 up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC TR-965DB 357.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/24 3.988.000 Print Server Wireless USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300W 1.112.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512P 2.217.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600 84.000 WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC TR-966D  743.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/48 8.079.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port 5200C / 9200AJ 450.000 Wireless-N Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512WN 1.923.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600L 188.000 Up to 20 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode, 100 Base FX Fiber TL-SM201CM 323.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/24POE  9.181.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9200RP 590.000 Proview Megapixel PoE Internet Camera  TV-IP522P 3.545.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps (Detachable Antenna) DI-624 768.000 Up to 10 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode TL-SM311LS 346.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/48POE  13.238.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 6300G 929.000 Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600 2.193.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-615 / DIR-615L 132.000 Up to 550 M Mini GBIC Module Multi Mode TL-SM311LM 335.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8326GB 4.339.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9300G 1.046.000 Wireless Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600W 2.838.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-605L 276.000 IP Camera TL-SC2020 556.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8350GB 12.077.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 5 Port 5305G 804.000 ProView PoE Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612P  8.736.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-636L 461.000 IP Camera IP Network Security Camera TL-SC2020N 730.000 L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/24 16.298.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router / Modem with VPN 9300G VPN 1.445.000 ProView Wireless N Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612WN  8.091.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-655 / DIR-655/E 880.000 IP Camera TL-SC3000 807.000 L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/48 30.368.000 ADSL Splitter MF102 33.000 SecurView Outdoor IP66 Weather-proof H.264 PoE Day/Night Internet Camera TV-IP322P 5.335.000
Wireless-N  Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" DIR-685 / DIR-685/E 1.970.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming TL-SC3130  672.000 L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-9000/28 18.467.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port WGR-1004 534.000 Wireless N day/Night /4xzoom Internet camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP551WI 1.114.000
Wireless-N  Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router DIR-825 / DIR-825/E 1.560.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming Wireless TL-SC3130G 763.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 FX (SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8516F/SC 15.595.000 Wireless Access Point w/ Repeater WGA900 1.070.000 megapixel wireless n day /night internet camera h,264 /w audio (Micro SD Card Slot) TV-IP572WI 1.935.000
Wireless-N Dual Band Wireless 900 Mbps Gigabit Router+USB+Display+3 Antenna DIR-855 / DIR-855L 2.756.000 IP Camera Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171 1.067.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8524M 11.374.000 Wireless PCI Adapter WG3000 294.000 Megapixel PoE Day/Night Internet Camera H.264/w2-way Audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP572PI 1.642.000
Wireless N 600 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-826L 1.075.000 IP Camera Wireless Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171G 1.139.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed AT-9424T 11.608.000 Wireless USB Adapter WG2000 294.000 Wireless n day/night pan/tilt/4xzoom internet camera /w 1-way audio - TV TV-IP651WI 1.677.000
Wireless N 750 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-836L 1.443.000 IP Camera H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230 897.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Stacking Module AT-9424TS 27.320.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1004 341.000 Cloud Wireless n day/night 7,5m pan/tilt/4x zoom cloud camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP851WIC 1.554.000
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-868L 1.865.000 IP Camera Wireless H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230N 908.000 L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) AT-8624T/2M 15.595.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1006 1.003.000 megapixel poe day/night pan/tilt/zoom /w2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672PI 2.674.000
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-860L 1.407.000 Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) TL-MR3020 183.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 2 KM MM AT-G8SX 2.275.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2001 / WN2201 95.000 Megapixel wireless n day/night PTZ/W2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672WI 3.143.000
Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-820L 1.208.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G  TL-MR3040 295.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 10 KM SM AT-G8LX10 5.021.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2000 / WN2100 276.000 Luxriot vms Advanced Software (16channels camera) for multi brands camera TV-VMS016 5.957.000
Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-810L 880.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 150 Mbps TL-MR3220 227.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-SX (500m w/ MMF, 850 nm) AT-SPSX 1.923.000 N Wireless USB Adapter WN2200 587.000 Luxriot vms advanced software (unlimited camera) multi brands camera TV-VMS999 14.657.000
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Router DIR-850L 1.079.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 300 Mbps TL-MR3420 / TL-MR3420-V2 288.000 Module SFP 100TX (LC) for AT-8000S Series Only AT-SPFX/2 2.392.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8021 1.771.000 Wireless Internet Camera Monitor 7" TV-M7  2.205.000
Gaming Router AC1300 with StreamBoost™ Technology DGL-5500 2.334.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5350 616.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-LX (LC) 10 KM w/ SMF AT-SPLX10 3.988.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8221 1.876.000 SecurView Outdoor Camera Enclosure (for TV-IP110(W) & 312(W)) TV-H100  651.000
Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps DAP-1150 473.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5360 851.000 Multiprotocol Modular Router 4x10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot AT-AR410 4.984.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8041 2.181.000 6mm F/1.8 1/3” CS-Mount IR Lens. Support TV-IP512P/WN TV-IR500  710.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps DWL-2100AP 651.000 Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port R470T+  336.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR410S 4.984.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8241 3.412.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W TV-H500  765.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps a/b/g 5.8 Ghz DWL-7100AP 1.994.000 IP Cam 3Mpixel SC3430  1.161.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR415S 4.679.000 Hi Gain Wifi MIMO Signal Booster WGH950 1.478.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W /w Heater and Fan TV-H510  821.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Antenna 5 dbi + Support POE DWL-3200AP 2.246.000 IP Cam H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP SC3430N 1.141.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xSHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR440S 7.862.000 IP Phone PIP901 PIP901 946.000 Megapixel dome PoE Internet Camera H,264 W/Night Vision (12m) SD Card slot TV-IP262PI 3.752.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-1360 359.000 IP Cam Wireless Motorized SC4171G  2.099.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xG.SHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR442S 10.999.000 IP Camera Vga CMOS Sensor 640x480 RGB24 IP Cam PIC1002 1.150.000 SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera TV-IP312 1.478.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-2553/E 2.263.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321A  727.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (can be Provider / Subscriber) AT-MC605 1.865.000 Wireless Projector Adapter IP Phone PWP301 3.166.000 200mBPS POWERLINE av Ethernet Adapter TPL303E  299.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps + 1 Port UTP Gigabit DAP-2590/ESG 3.541.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321B  360.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (Subcriber Side Only) AT-MC601 1.923.000 Hurricane 4Port ADSL Modem Router,Wireless-N ADSL  5004N  593.000 200Mbps Power AV Ethernet Nano Adapter TPL-308E  323.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor w/ 2 Antenna 200mw DWL-2700AP 8.290.000 Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Route SafeStream ER604W 753.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (ProviderSide Only) AT-MC602 1.923.000 Pan/Tilt Mepg4 Wireless network camera IP-Cam  PIC1003WP  1.787.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Wireless N Access Point TPL-310AP  874.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor 108 Mbps DAP-3220/E 4.050.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ TL-ER6020 1.419.000 10 Mbps UTP (RJ-45) to 10 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber (ST) Converter AT-MC13 1.519.000 WN Wireless IP Cam with night vision IP-Cam  PIC1005 1.749.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-405E  839.000
Power Over Ethernet Adapters For Wireless Access Point DWL-P200 567.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ ER6120  2.310.000 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch AT-FS232 1.982.000 Wireless-N extension of media PME200  5.746.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-401E  581.000
Wireless N 300 mbps Ethernet-to-Powerline Bridge, 1-port DHP-W306AV 997.000 SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router 4 Gigabit LAN ports  TL-R600VPN  614.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC101XL 1.583.000 Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter 200Mbps Ethernet  PPL1201  587.000 500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet adapter with built in Power Outlet TPL-407E  475.000
Wireless USB 108 Mbps DWA-120 85.000 54M PCMCIA WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN512AG  270.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC102XL 1.583.000 Wireless N 300Mbps Powerline AV Adapter Wifi  PPL1202N 535.000 4-Port Gigabit firewall Router TWG-BRF114  938.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-123 67.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros W/ Super G & Extend Range TL-WN560G  129.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Single Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC103XL 1.908.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 port Wired Print Server  PPS2101  491.000 USB To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TU2-ETG  399.000
Wireless USB 300 Mbps DWA-132 108.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN562AG  206.000 Media Converter 100 Base TX to 100 Base FX (SC Single Mode) AT-MC103LH 4.447.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2101N  560.000 100 Base multi-mode sc fiber to pci adapter TE100-PCIFC  692.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-125 139.000 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter, Fixed Antenna TL-WN350G  94.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (ST Multi Mode) AT-MC115XL 2.615.000 Sharehub Device Server 4 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2104N  649.000 14 dBi outdoor high gain directional antenna TEW-AO14D  704.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps DWA-510 229.000 108 Mbps Wireless Router TL-WA642G  288.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (SC Multi Mode) AT-MC116XL 2.615.000 802.11n wireless 3.75G,3 in 1 integrated HSPA Router PWH2004  382.000 7-Port high speed usb hub w/power adapter TU2-700 317.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 108 Mbps DWA-520 391.000 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter TL-WN651G  171.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX GBIC Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/GB 2.205.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 4-Port AP / Router WNR1012 296.000 Crimping Tool Double TC-CT68 154.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps DWL-G630 206.000 150Mbps Wireless N Nano Router Supports AP, Client, Router, Repeater and Bridge TL-WR702N  159.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX SFP Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/SP 1.621.000 Mini Wireless USB Adapter 150Mbps Wifi  WN 2001  99.000 Cable Tester  TC-NT2 493.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps DWL-G650 239.000 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN751ND  94.000 Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP AT-GS2002/SP 4.026.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 802.11n Mini Wireless USB Wifi  WN2201  129.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 587.000
Wireless Access Point DAP-1320 275.000 300 Mbps Multi-Function Wireless N Router TL-WR842ND  348.000 Media Converter 12 Slot with 1 x AC PSU Redundant Power Option AT-MCR12 3.824.000 3.75G wireless N with 4-Port Gigabit Router WNR1008  472.000 Punch Tools TC-PDT 258.000
Wireless N Access Point DAP-1353 / DAP-1353/E 1.976.000 300M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Sup[er G & Extend Range TL-WN860N  171.000 Media Converter Optional Redundant PSU for MCR 12 Chassis AT-PWR4 2.252.000 Wireless Router 150Mbps,Access Point with 4-Port,1 Antenna Wifi  WNR1009  253.000 ADSL Modem Router TDM-C500  182.000
Wireless N Pocket Router & Access Point DAP-1350  821.000 300M Wireless MINI PCI LAN With MIMO & Extended Range TL-WN961N  188.000 Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray1 376.000 Wireless Router 300Mbps,Access Point with 4-Port, 2Antenna Wifi  WNR1010 253.000 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem TFM-561U  299.000
Wireless N Dual-Band Access Point DAP-3520  5.031.000 300M WIRELESS N PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER , 2 ANTHENA DETACHABLE TL-WN881ND  147.000 Four Unit Rack Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray4 746.000 Wireless 4G Router Wifi  WNR1011  380.000 USB to HDMI Monitor Extender TU2-HDMI  938.000
Wireless N Access Point DAP-2360/EEU 1.466.000 N600 Wireless N Dual Band USB ADAPTER TL-WDN3200  155.000 CentreCom 210TS. AUI to RJ 45 Micro Transceiver w/ 4 Led AT-210TS-05D 1.114.000 Wireless 4G Router Wifi  WNR2011 480.000 USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Enclosure TSE-IS401  475.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-140 288.000 300 Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN8200ND 212.000 Transceiver w/ Non Intrusive for 10 Base5 AT-206 779.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Adapter PPL1202 535.000 USB to Serial Converter TU-S9  112.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-142 710.000 450M Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter / Dual Band 2.4GHz or 5GHz  TL-WDN4800  335.000 802.11 b/g/N High Speed 300 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port AT-WR2304N 604.000 Wireless-N Broadband Router 150Mbps PRN2001 175.000 USB to PS/2 Converter TU-PS2  88.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-160 392.000 USB Adapter HSUPA 3.75G Modem GSM MA180 256.000 AUI to BNC Micro Transceiver w/single LESs, Slim Line Accessories  AT-MX10S 774.000 Wireless-N Broadband Router 300Mbps PRN3001 255.000 USB to Parallel 1284 Converter TU-P1284  135.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-182 611.000 USB Adapter 3G HSPA+ Modem GSM MA260 372.000 1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm) Accessories  AT-SPEX 5.441.000 Wireless Router 300Mbps + Access Point WNR1004P 230.000 Compact Wireless Presenter TU2-P2W  417.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-525 141.000 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Archer C7 AC1750 1.255.000 802.11b/g/n 1T2R Wireless LAN USB adapter 300mbps Wifi  AT-WNU300N 419.000 Wireless N High Power USB Adapter PAN2001 140.000 USB 2.0 Extender Cable TU2-EX5  171.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-547 528.000 300Mbps Wireless N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-VG3631 739.000       HSPA USB Modem PHS301 280.000 10 Foot USB 3.0 Cable TU3-C10  124.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter 2 X 2 detachable 2bdi Antenna 300 Mbps DWA-548 276.000 300Mbps Wireless N USB ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8968 405.000 Others   Call 21.6Mbps HSPA + USB Modem PHS600 285.000 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub TU3-H4  573.000
Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter DWA-645 452.000 Kit AV500 Nano Pass Through Powerline Adapter Network Kit Other TL-PA4010PT 575.000 Belkin     Builtin Rechargeable Battery PRT7001H 725.000 Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) TC-NT2 499.000
Wireless N Express Card Adapter DWA-643 848.000 Others (Lihat di viraindo.com/networking2.html)   Call Switch 5 Port 10/100 F5D5005 165.000 Band ,Auto PN PRT7002H 505.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 593.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-566/SG 430.000 Linksys / Cisco     Switch 8 Port 10/100 F5D5131ea8 200.000 4 Port ADSL Wireless N Modem Router H5004N 445.000 RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool TC-CT68 194.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-556  616.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SD205 241.000 Gigabit Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps F5D5141-5 763.000 Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision PIC1005WN 1.400.000 Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade TC-PDT 241.000
Print Server 1 Port Paralel DP-301P+ 622.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SE1500-AP 289.000 Gigabit Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-8 481.000 Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision PIC1006WN 1.500.000      
Print Server 1 Port USB (Pengganti DP-301U) DPR-1020 642.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SD208T 270.000 Gigabit Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-16 2.545.000 Others   Call      
Print Server 1 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DP-G310 1.355.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-08-AS 289.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 54 Mbps F5D7634sa4a 587.000 Intel          
Print Server 2 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DPR-1061 773.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-16-AS / SF90-D16 604.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 150 Mbps F5D4630sa4a 798.000 Intel Wireless Card For NUC 2230BN.HMWWB Wireless-N 2230. Single band - Bluetooth Wireless-N 2230 270.000      
Print Server Wireless 11g 1 Pararel + 2 USB DPG-321 1.419.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SD216T 649.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps F5D8636sa4a 938.000 Intel Wireless Card For NUC 6235AN.HMWWB Advanced-N 6235, Dual Band, 2X2, Bluetooth Advanced-N 6235 493.000      
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-1260 1.384.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount SR216 / SR216T 664.000 Wireless N+ADSL Router + 1 USB Storage F5D8635sa4a 1.701.000 Intel Pro PCI 1000 Mbps 32 Bit PWLA8390MT 141.000      
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-2000 1.009.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-D24 845.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps F5D7050 212.000 Intel Pro PCO/PCX 1000 MT 2 Port Gigabit Server PWLA8492MT 706.000 Others   Call
Cable Modem Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM202 704.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-24-AS 851.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 54 Mbps F5D7000 212.000 Intel PCIe 1000 2 Port Gigabit Server E1G42ET 2.088.000 SMC    
Wireless Print Server 1 Port Parallel DP-G301 1.460.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SR224T 862.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 125 Mbps F5D7001ak 243.000 Intel Pro PCI Express 1000 PT 4 Port Gigabit Server E1G44HT 4.515.000 Lan Card 1 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps SMC1255TX-1 73.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-320L / DNS-320/E 1.024.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-16 / SG92-16AS 1.806.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 125 Mbps F5D7011ak 200.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 1 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9400PT  1.454.000 Lan Card Gigabit 1 Port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps SMC9452TX-1 182.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-323 1.024.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-24 / SG92-24AS 2.551.000 Wireless Range Extender 54 Mbps F5D7132 657.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 2 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9402PT  1.220.000 Switch 5 Port SMCFS5 V2 138.000
Network Storage 4 Sata HDD Max 4 Terra, USB DNS-343 4.081.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208 1.560.000 Wireless G + MIMO ADSL + Modem Router 4 Port F5D9630uk4A 924.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 4 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9404PT  4.866.000 Switch 8 Port SMCFS8 V2 179.000
Network Storage 1-port Gigabit LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port DNS-345 4.198.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208K9 1.783.000 Wireless G + MIMO Lite Wireless Router 4 Port F5D9230ak4 559.000 Intel Pro PCI Express 4 Port Gigabit Server i350-T4 4.374.000 Switch 16 Port SMC-EZ1016DT 417.000
DKVM Switch 2 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-2 / KVM-121/E 352.000 Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2008K9 2.650.000 Wireless G + MIMO USB Adapter F5D9050ak 378.000 Intel Ethernet X540-T2 X540T2 6.977.000 Switch 24 Port SMC-EZ1024DT 730.000
DKVM Switch 2 port USB include 2 set Cable DKVM-2 / KVM-221/E 493.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View + POE SRW208PK9 2.972.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8236sa4 579.000 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 11.315.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMC-FS26 1.288.000
DKVM Switch 4 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4K/E 587.000 Switch 16 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2016K9 4.397.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F7D2401 / F7D2401sa 616.000 Others   Call Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS5 528.000
DKVM Switch 4 port USB include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4U 868.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2024PK9 7.774.000 N Wireless USB Adapter F5D8053ak 376.000 Level One     Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS8 645.000
DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable DKVM-8 / KVM-440 2.416.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224G2 2.023.000 N Wireless PCMCIA Adapter F5D8013ak 469.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 FSW-0808TX 217.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS16 2.158.000
DVKM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable DKVM-16 / KVM-450 4.635.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224GTEU 1.718.000 N Wireless Express Card Adapter F5D8073ak 523.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps WAP-0006 593.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS24 3.037.000
Cable KVM 1-set PS/2 Keyboard, SVGA Video, PS/2 Mouse, 4.5-meters (15-feet) Cable DKVM-CB5 194.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224P-G5 3.928.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F7D3302sa 645.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps WNC-0305USB 206.000 Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 Mbps SMC7004VBR 393.000
Cable VGA Monitor and USB mouse/keyboard connection 4.5-meters Cable DKVM-CU5 276.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224P 3.733.000 N1 Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8231-4 905.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps WNC-0301 206.000 ADSL Splitter SMC SP-201 65.000
Cable KVM Switch 4,5 Meter DKVM-403 275.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4 2.023.000 N1 Vision Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8232ak4 1.701.000 Wireless N Access Point + Router 4 Port WBR-6000 1.478.000 ADSL Modem + 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB SMC7901BRA4 305.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 3 Meter CB03 323.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4K9 2.568.000 N1 Wireless PCI Adapter F5D8001ak 775.000 Wireless N USB Adapter WNC-0600USB 921.000 ADSL Modem + 4 Port UTP SMC7904BRA3 446.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 5 Meter CB05 405.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4P 4.532.000 N1 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter F5D8011ak 757.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter WNC-0600 968.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port SMC7904WBRA2 516.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 10 Meter CB10 452.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4PK9 5.546.000 N1 Wireless Express Card Adapter F5D8071ak 1.035.000 Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter WPC-0600 792.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port SMC7904WBRA-N 1.144.000
Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 Resolution 20 FPS DCS-930L/E  431.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4 4.198.000 N1 Wireless USB Adapter F5D8051ak 910.000 Wireless IP Camera PTZ / 4x Digital Zoom, Mpeg 4 WCS-2060 3.670.000 Wireless G Broadband Router 54 Mbps SMCWBR14-G2 469.000
Internet Camera 1/3.2" 2 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1600x1200 Dome DCS-6010L  3.489.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4K9 5.277.000 N1 Wireless USB F5D8055ak 634.000 Others   Call Wireless G PCI Adapter 54 Mbps SMCWPCI-G2 241.000
Internet Camera 1/4" Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1280x720 Outdoor DCS-7010L  3.729.000 Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248P 8.318.000 N+ Wireless Router Gigabit, 1 USB Storage F5D8235sa4 1.091.000 Minitar     Wireless G PCI Adapter 108 Mbps SMCWPCIT-G 434.000
Internet Camera, Support Motion JPEG up to 640x480 DCS-910/E 1.011.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248G4P 11.904.000 N+ Wireless ADSL Router + 1 USB Storage F5D8635sa4A 1.478.000 Wireless Access PointClient 2M Flash + 8M SDRAM MNWAPG 414.000 Wireless G PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps SMCWCB-G 270.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 3GPP, 2-Way Audio DCS-2102/E 1.578.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248G4PK9 10.952.000 N-150 USB Adapter F6D4050ak 270.000 Wireless Router / Client 160mw 2M Flash + 16M SDRAM MWGAR / WMGAR 496.000 Wireless G PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps SMCWCBT-G 446.000
Internet Camera, Support Mpeg4, Avi Formats DCS-950/E 1.742.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit SE2500-AP 407.000 N-150 USB Adapter F7D1101ak  217.000 Wireless PCI Card 54 Mbps MN54GPC-R 235.000 Wireless G USB Adapter 54 Mbps SMCWUSB-G 217.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 2-Way Audio Capability DCS-2100/E 2.052.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit SE2800-AP / EG008W 575.000 N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port F6D4230sa 370.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps MWGUC 206.000 Wireless G USB Adapter 108 Mbps SMCWUSBT-G2 446.000
Internet Camera, CCD Sensor, Mpeg4, 2-Way Audio DCS-3220P/E 4.327.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit SD2008T 604.000 N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port F6D4630ak4a 798.000 Wireless 11g High Gain USB w/ 5 dbi Antenna MWGUHA 311.000 Wireless Broadband Router 108 Mbps SMCWBR14T-G 417.000
Internet Camera, CCD Sensor, Mpeg4, Audio DCS-5300P/E 5.159.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit SG90D-08 / SD2008 604.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8236ak4  587.000 Wireless 11g Booster 2.4 Ghz 500mW MWIB500 1.157.000 Wireless Access Point & Ethernet Client 300 Mbps SMCWEB-N 1.361.000
Internet Camera, Day/Night, Mpeg4 Format, 2-Way Audio Capability DCS-3110/E 5.863.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps Rackmount SG90D16 / SR2016T 1.943.000 N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port F7D1301sa  307.000 Wireless Acess PointClient a/b/g w/ 5 Port Ethernet MWAAP 1.110.000 Wireless N Router 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna + Free USB SMCWBR14S-N 651.000
Internet Camera, Day/Night DCS-3410 4.831.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps Rackmount SG90D24 / SR2024T 2.814.000 N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router F7D1401sa  727.000 PCI to Mini PCI Converter 1 Slot w/ UFL Pigtail MWMPRA 212.000 Wireless N Router 300 Mbps, 3 Antenna + Free USB SMCWBR14-N2 1.343.000
Internet Camera, Day/Night, Mpeg4 Format DCS-3420 6.156.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit + Web View SRW2008 1.689.000 Share Wireless N300 ADSL + Modem Router + USB Port F7D3402sa  1.150.000 Home Plug Power Line Carrier (PLC) 85 Mbps MNHP085-AS 702.000 Wireless N Gaming Gigabit Router 300 Mbps, 3 Antenna SMCWGBR14-N 1.454.000
Internet Camera IP Cam DCS-932L 904.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit + Web View + POE SRW2008P 3.366.000 Surf & Share Wireless N300 USB F7D2101ak  288.000 Wireless Broadband Router 11 b/g/n MWNAPR-1 1.004.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter 300 Mbps SMCWPCI-N2 669.000
Wireless Internet Camera with CMOS, Support Motion JPEG DCS-920/E 1.138.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE SRW2008P-K9  3.870.000 Play Max Wifi N300 Dualband + Router Gigabit + USB F7D4301sa  1.337.000 Wireless PCI Card 11 b/g/n MWNPC-1 505.000 Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter 300 Mbps SMCWCB-N2 622.000
Wireless Internet Camera with CMOS, Mpeg4, 3GPP, 2-Way Audio DCS-2120/E 1.947.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View SRW2016 4.433.000 Play Max N300 DualBand ADSL2 + Router Gigabit + USB F7D4401sa  1.912.000 Wireless USB 11 b/g/n MWNU-1 528.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 300 Mbps SMCWUSBS-N 622.000
Wireless Internet Camera with CMOS, Up to 640x480 DCS-G900/EEU 2.269.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View SRW2024K9 5.277.000 1 Way Tel Protection, 2 M F9H110vidCW 135.000 Others   Call Others   Call
Wireless Internet Camera with CMOS, Mpeg4, AVI Formats DCS-950G/EEU 3.518.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE SRW2024P 8.525.000 4 Way Tel Protection, 2 M F9H410de2M 170.000 Asus     Edimax    
Wireless Pan/Tilt Internet Camera DCS-5220 / DCS-5220/E 2.908.000 Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View SRW2048 8.911.000 6 Way Tel / AV Protection, 2 M F9S623id2M 252.000 Switch 8-Port Unmanaged GX1008B 129.000 Edimax 10/100Mbps w/ 8Ports Switch ES-3208P  130.000
D-Link Wireless Pan and Tilt Day/Night Network Surveillance Camera with Built-In Wi-Fi Extender DCS-5020L 1.096.000 Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Web View SRW2048-K9 10.787.000 7 Way AV / Tel / RJ-45 Protection, 3 M F9G726id3M 528.000 Switch 8-Port Unmanaged GigaX 1008B 165.000 Edimax 10/100/1000Mbps w/ 8Ports Switch (GIGABIT SWITCH) ES-5800G  320.000
Boxee Box HD Media Player DSM-380 1.965.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit Websmart SLM-2008T-EU  1.255.000 Skype Desktop Phone F1PP010ENak-sk 1.056.000 Switch 16-port Unmanaged GigaX 1016D 475.000 Edimax Fast Ethernet 8-Port PoE,Web Smart Switch Switch 8 ES-5808P 2.340.000
Enclosure, Built-In Power Supply For DCS-2000 And DCS-3220 DCS-50  1.959.000 Switch 24 Port Web Smart + 2 Gigabit SLM-224GT-EU 1.701.000 Skype Phone Wifi Handset F1PP000GN-sk 1.372.000 Switch 16-port Unmanaged FX-D1161 467.000 Edimax Fast Ethernet 5-Port Switch with 4 PoE Ports ES-5804PH  870.000
Enclosure, Built-In Power Supply, Heater And Blower DCS-60  2.838.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit Web Smart + 2 SFP SLM-2024T-EU  3.084.000 USB Hub 2.0 High Speed 4 Port Lighted (Silver / Black) F5U403 / F5U404 194.000 Switch 24-port Unmanaged GigaX 1024 833.000 Edimax 16 Ports 10M/100M Rack-mount PoE Web Smart Fast Ethernet Switch ES-5816P  4.080.000
Surge Protector for ANT24 series of Antenna  ANT24-SP  481.000 Switch 48 Port Gigabit Web Smart + 2 SFP SLM-2048T-EU  6.508.000 USB Hub 2.0 High Speed 7 Port Lighted (Silver / Black) F5U700 311.000 Switch Realtek24-port Smart Switch with 2 Gbit Managed Switch GigaX 1024P 1.067.000 Edimax 24P 10/100M+2 Giga Combo SFP or UTP 19" PoE Web Smart Rackmount Switch, power budget 195 Watts ES-5824PH  4.680.000
HDF-400 Extension Cable, 3-metre, N-Plug to N-Jack, for ANT24 Antenna ANT24-CB03N  329.000 Wireless 3G Router for GSM WRT54G3G 2.557.000 USB Hub 2.0 High Speed 7 Port Mobile (Black) F5U701 311.000 Switch 24+2 port fast Ethernet Switch  GIGA-X 1026I 1.243.000 Edimax 500Mbps Nano PowerLine Adapter,10/100 UTP (twin pack) HP-5101k