Vira Jaya Computer Mangga Dua Mal Lt.4 No.101A, Jakarta     Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps (Detacable Antenna) TL-WN551G 124.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CGSU05 532.000 Wireless N Router, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps ESR-9752  532.000 Price List 23 July 2014 (viraindo.com)    
Telp. 021-62304049, 62303934, 30004886, 62307480     Wireless PCI Adapter 150 Mbps TL-WN751N 91.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CGSU08 685.000 Wireless N Access Point, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps ERB-9250  590.000 Wireless N Gigabit Router TEW-639GR  757.000
Fax : 021-62303935 (Website : www.viraindo.com)     Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN851ND 156.000 Office Connect Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps 3C16792C / A 590.000 Wireless N Router, 802.11b/g/n, 150Mbps ESR-1221 307.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps TEW-423PI 87.000
D-Link     Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter N600 TL-WDN3800 220.000 Base Line 2016 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps 3C16470B 763.000 Wireless N Gaming Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN ESR-9855  1.317.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps TEW-421PC 203.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 32 Bit DFE-520TX 55.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps TL-WN310G 139.000 Base Line 2024 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps 3C16471B 869.000 Wireless Mesh AP b/g High Power 27dbm M36  1.317.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps TEW-424UB 197.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit DGE-528T/530T 197.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps TL-WN510G 151.000 Base Line 2226 Switch 24 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP 3CBLSF26H 1.750.000 Wireless, Wallmount AP / Repeater, 150Mbps, 10/100Mbps, Integrated 5dBi Antenna ERA150 1.179.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-443PI 133.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit / 64 Bit DGE-560T 208.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps TL-WN610G 168.000 Base Line 2250 Switch 48 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP 3CBLSF50H 2.940.000 Wireless-N Mini Adapter IEEE 802.11b/g/n EUB9707 237.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-441PC 353.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card 4 Port DFE-528TX 1.317.000 Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841N 214.000 Base Line 2808 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3C16477A 2.599.000 high-powered (600mW) Wireless N150 USB adapter with an external high-gain EUB9603 EXT 283.000 Wireless USB Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-444UB 411.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 Server DFE-580TX 1.317.000 Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna (Detacable Antenna) TL-WR841ND 237.000 Base Line 2816 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CBLUG16 / 3C16478 2.195.000 High Power,Range Booster Wi-Fi EUB9603 H  468.000 Wireless Access Point 450Mbps  TEW-690AP  1.075.000
PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps DFE-690TXD 212.000 Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841HP 370.000 Base Line 2824 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CBLUG24 / 3C16479 2.334.000 SOHO Wireless Broadband Router ESR9752  555.000 Wireless Access Point N-Draft TEW-630APB 1.207.000
Switch 5 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1005A / D 72.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR940N 330.000 L2 Base Line 2916-SFP Swtich 16 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG16 2.588.000 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 300Mbps Repeater & Client Bridge ERB9250 594.000 Wireless N-Draft Home Router TEW-652BRP 411.000
Switch 8 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1008A / D 139.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR941ND 360.000 L2 Base Line 2920 Plus Swtich 16 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG2093 2.449.000 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 1Tx+1Rx : 150Mbps ENS-202EXT 711.000 Wireless N-Draft PCI TEW-623PI 353.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1016A / E 237.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN723N 70.000 L2 Base Line 2924-SFP Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG24 3.263.000 Others   Call Wireless N-Draft PCMCIA TEW-621PC 457.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Racmount DES-1016D 406.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN727N 72.000 L2 Base Line 2928 Plus Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG2893 2.980.000 JAHT     Wireless N-Draft Router 4 Port TEW-631BRP 1.028.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1024A 352.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN725N 77.000 L2 Base Line 2924-PWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG24PWR 7.346.000 Wireless Access Point Bridge 54 Mbps WP-4001BR 399.000 Wireless N-Speed PCI TEW-643PI 237.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Rackmount DES-1024D 514.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN721N 81.000 L2 Base Line 2928-HPWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG28PWR 7.392.000 Wireless Access Point 5 UTP, Bridge, WDS, Repeater WP-4001BR2 466.000 Wireless N-Speed USB TEW-644UB 145.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps 19" Rackmount DES-1024R+ 1.167.000 Wireless Lite N USB 150 MB High Power TL-WN7200ND 128.000 L2 Base Line 2948-SFP Swtich 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG48 7.508.000 Wireless Router 5 UTP, Bridge, AP Client, BM WA-4054ER 451.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-645UB  353.000
Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1005A / D 192.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 150 Mbps TL-WN722N 93.000 L2 Base Line 2952 Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG5293 7.502.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g Super-G 600 MW WN-4054PCI 174.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-649UB  191.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1008A / D 272.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN823N 116.000 L2 Switch 4210 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17333-91 3.015.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g WN-4054P 116.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-648UB  145.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI-X DGS-1008P/E 1.453.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN821N / TL-WN821G 110.000 L2 Switch 4210 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17343-91 10.130.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g WN-4054U 162.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-624UB 260.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount DGS-1016D 905.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN822N 180.000 L2 Switch 4210 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17334-91 7.473.000 Wireless AP Dual Band 11 a/b/g 108 Mbps JWP-6001BP 1.017.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 300Mbps Dual Band TEW-664UB  434.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1024D 1.167.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter Detachable Antenna TL-WN781ND 87.000 Switch 4200G Family 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17661-91 10.164.000 Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11a/b/g 108 Mbps JWA-6001 1.213.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 450Mbps Dual Band  TEW-684UB  514.000
Switch 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP Gigabit with SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-10P/E 4.008.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN851N 177.000 Switch 4200G Family 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17662-91 26.935.000 Dual Band PCI Adapter 11a/b/g WN-6108PCI 405.000 Wireless N Concurrent Router 300Mbps Dual-Band  TEW-671BR  924.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-16/E 1.525.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN951N 226.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 4250T 40 Port + 2 Gigabit Managed 3C17302A 7.219.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge JWP-5001BP 601.000 Wireless N Non-Concurrent Gigabit Router 300Mbps Dual-Band  TEW-672GR  867.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1210-24 1.721.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN811N 182.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3848 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17402-91 33.611.000 Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps JWA-5108 636.000 Wireless N Gigabit Router 450Mbps  TEW-691GR  1.058.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart DES-1210-28 1.675.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN910N 278.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17450-91 28.968.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter JWN-5108PCI 278.000 Wireless N Router 450Mbps Concurrent Dual Band  TEW-692GR  1.242.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart Auto MD Switch 24 DES-1210-28E 2.721.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps b/g TL-WN660G 134.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17451-91 41.292.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter JWN-5108P 289.000 Mini Wireless N Home Router 150Mbps  TEW-651BR  330.000
Switch 48 Port Websmart 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports + 2 SFP Slots DES-1210-52  2.769.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps a/b/g TL-WN662AG 257.000 Switch 4500 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17561-91 5.429.000 PCI Card Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Mbps JN-1132C 116.000 Mobile Wireless N 3G Router 150Mbps /w rechargeable 2.5hr lithium ion battery  TEW-655BR3G  924.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-24/E 2.576.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Firewall TL-R402M 145.000 Switch 4500 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17562-91 9.148.000 Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi JWP-9004F12 2.079.000 Car Adapter (for TEW-655BR3G) TA-CC  145.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart with 4 Combo SFP Slots DGS-1210-48/E 5.810.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R460 145.000 Switch 4500 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17571-91 14.784.000 Others   Call ADSL Modem + Router 1 USB + 1 UTP TDM-C400 457.000
Switch 16 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-20/E 1.516.000 Cable / DSL Router 8 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R860 203.000 Switch 4500 PWR 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17572-91 27.143.000 Zyxel     ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Firewall TW100BRM504 838.000
Switch 24 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-28/E 2.580.000 Print Server 1 Port Paralel TL-PS110P 307.000 Switch 4500G 24 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17761-91 25.353.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 ES-108A 226.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Firewall TEW-435BRM 965.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart + 4-port UTP Gigabit w/ SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-52/E 5.474.000 Print Server 1 Port USB TL-PS110U 272.000 Switch 4500G 48 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17762-91 37.954.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-116P 514.000 Wireless N ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router 150 Mbps TEW-657BRM  693.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1026G/E 1.548.000 Print Server 1 Port USB Multifunction TL-PS310U / TL-PS210U 301.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17250-91 35.055.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-124P 668.000 Hot Spot Finder 11g USB Adapter TEW-429UB 578.000
Switch 48 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1050G 3.073.000 Wireless Print Server 1 Port USB TL-WPS510U 443.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17251-91 63.179.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP ES-1124 1.473.000 Hot Spot Access Point USB Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-453APB 1.259.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Slot Managable DES-3026/E 2.530.000 Router 2 WAN + 9 Port TL-R4299G  2.137.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-91 2.287.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit GS-108B 1.086.000 N300 Wireless Range Extender (With GreenNet Technology) TEW-736RE 514.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3526/E 2.657.000 Load Balance Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R480T 952.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-92 7.444.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1116A 3.489.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 Paralel TE100-P1P 376.000
Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3550/E 6.711.000 Load Balance Router 2 WAN + 3 LAN TL-R480T+ 778.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX GBIC 3CGBIC91 4.101.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1124A 4.251.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB TE100-P1U 390.000
Switch 8 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-10 2.715.000 Load Balance Router 1 WAN + 4 LAN TL-R4000 1.745.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-93 1.502.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port P-660R-T1 208.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB + 1 Paralel TE100-P21 682.000
Switch 24 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-26  2.726.000 Load Balance Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN TL-R488T 1.405.000 Fiber Module 100 Base SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-81 1.265.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + 1 USB P-660RU-T1 / P660 RU 213.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1U 613.000
Switch 24 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-28 2.876.000 Load Balance Router (Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router) 3 Wan + 1 Lan TL-ER5120 1.809.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps 3CRWDR101A-75 711.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660H-T1 557.000 Print Server 2 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1UN 523.000
Switch 48 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-52 5.856.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE10R 113.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps 3CRWDR201A-75 832.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660WH-T1 645.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP2U 924.000
Switch 20 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DGS-3120-24TC  7.866.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE150S 145.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER100-75 624.000 Wireless Access Point, Bridge, Client, Reapeater 108 Mbps G-570S 566.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port Paralel TEW-P1PG 911.000
Switch 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Gigabit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 DEM-311GT  971.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE200 185.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER200-75 728.000 Wireless Router 4 Port w/ 2 & 5 Dbi Antenna P320W 416.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port USB TEW-P1UG 867.000
1 Port Module Gigabit UTP for DES-3018 / DES-3026 DEM-301T 855.000 Power Line Adapter  TL-PA101 272.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps 3CRWE454G75 728.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port NBG420N 1.086.000 Print Server Wireless 2 USB + 1 Paralel TEW-P21G 936.000
Unmanaged Switch 2 Port 100 Base-FX SC Fiber Module DES-102F 1.358.000 Power Line Adapter TL-PA201 326.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps w/ POE 3CRWE776075 2.230.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port Gigabit NBG460N 1.311.000 Print Server Wireless 1 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP1U 913.000
Splitter 1 to 2 DSL-30CF 41.000 Power Line Adapter (Sepasang) TL-PA211 575.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps Dual Radio w/ POE 3CRWE876075 3.442.000 Wireless N USB Adapter NWD-210N 636.000 Print Servers Wireless 2 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP2U 1.179.000
Modem Internal 56K Voice/Fax/Data DFM-562IS 81.000 AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter  TL-PA210KIT  548.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRGPC10075 630.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter NWD-310N 636.000 Print Server Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function (1USB) OS Mac Support TEW-MFP1 728.000
Modem External USB 56K Voice/Fax/Data Modem DU-562M 226.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA411KIT 794.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRXJK10075 665.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps G202 255.000 DSL / Broadband Router 4 Port TW100-S4WICA 387.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-152 268.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA511KIT  824.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11a/b/g 3CRDAG675B 555.000 Wireless USB Adapter 108 Mbps G270S 324.000 DSL / Broadband VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV204 766.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-156 255.000 AV200+ Mini Powerline starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS) w/ AC Pass Through PA251Kit 576.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRUSB10075 353.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps G302 301.000 DSL / Broadband Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV304 1.545.000
Modem EVDO USB Adapter Modem (USB) DWM-162R 341.000 HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA111Kit 491.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRUSB20075 457.000 VDSL Point to Point Modem P-871M 2.923.000 2 Wan Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV324 2.380.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DIR-412 278.000 AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit PA211Kit 558.000 Wireless 11g Travel Router 3CRTRV10075 751.000 G.SHDSL Router P-791 Series 2.253.000 KVM Switch 2 Port PS2 KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-208K 385.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-112 399.000 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA101KIT  557.000 Wireless 11g Print Server 1 USB 3CRWPS10075 859.000 Wireless Projector Adapter WPA-1000 2.992.000 KVM Switch 2 Port USB KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-209K 408.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 4G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-116 312.000 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA201KIT  661.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port 3CRWE300-73 893.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port NBG412W3G 1.889.000 KVM Switch 4 Port PS2 KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-408K 774.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-457 1.098.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010KIT 549.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 3CRUSBN175 801.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port w/ Modem NBG410W3G 5.256.000 KVM Switch 4 Port USB KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-409K 728.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-451 1.733.000 AV200 150Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA271KIT 690.000 Others Others Call Internet Security Firewall w/ 4 Gigabit LAN/DMZ Ports, 2 IPSec VPN, SSL VPN, and 3G WAN Support USG20 2.310.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 KVM Rackmount TK-801R 1.508.000
Wireless Portable HSPA+ 21 mbps Router DWR-730 809.000 AV200 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA281KIT 814.000 Allied Telesyn     Others   Call KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 / USB KVM Rackmount TK-803R 1.860.000
Mobile Router 3.75G DWR-530  809.000 AV200 Wireless n Powerline Extender 300M WPA281  480.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Plastic Case AT-LE700/8 156.000 Blue-Link     KVM Switch 4 Port usb kvm Switch kit TK-407 566.000
Wireless Modem CDMA EVDO DWM-162 342.000 AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender Starter Kit WPA2220KIT 732.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW708 347.000 Switch 5 Port BL-S95 99.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC MM TFC-110MSC 532.000
Wireless Router CDMA DIR-450 1.733.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010P-KIT 572.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS709FC 1.202.000 Switch 8 Port BL-S98 122.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX ST MM TFC-110MST 684.000
Cable Modem D-Link Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM-202 538.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Single PA4010P 289.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power + POE + 1 SFP Slot AT-FS708/POE 2.472.000 Switch 16 Port BL-S16 393.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 717.000
ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + USB DSL-526B / DSL-526E 163.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA4010-KIT 572.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW716 455.000 Switch 24 Port BL-S24 613.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 717.000
ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2542B 220.000 Power Line Wireless N 300 Mbps TL-PA281 538.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS717FC 4.031.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port BL-AM50G 191.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (30km) TFC-110S30  867.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2640B / 42B 293.000 Pigtail Cable 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to SMA Male Converter TP-ANT24PT 49.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps AT-FSW724 726.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port BL-AW10G 540.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60km) TFC-110S60  1.040.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps DSL-2640BT 330.000 Pigtail Cable 0.5M LMR200 N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female Pigtail Cable TL-ANT200PT 67.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GSW900/8 555.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps BL-R30G 266.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100km) TFC-110S100  4.794.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DSL-2730 / DSL-2730E 243.000 Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M TL-ANT24PT3 89.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/8 555.000 Wireless USB Adapter BL-U80G 113.000 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM) TFC-110S20D3  867.000
Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2750E / DSL-2750U 434.000 Surge Protector 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to Female Converter TL-ANT24SP 128.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/16 1.687.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Desktop Extender BOX BL-U80G 130.000 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) TFC-110S20D5  1.017.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 Firewall DI-604 359.000 Fiber Converter :     Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/24 2.183.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Docking (Detachable Antenna) BL-U83G 156.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Multi-Mode SC Fiber converter TFC-1000MSC  867.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Paralel DI-704P 647.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC100CM 297.000 ADSL Modem Router 1 Port AT-AR226E / AR236E 210.000 Wireless PCI Adapter (Detachable Antenna 1.5 Meter 3 Dbi) BL-P20G 139.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (20KM) TFC-1000S20  1.560.000
Router 4 Port Broadband Router DIR-100  297.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC110CS 293.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-AR256E 699.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter BL-A60G 95.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (50KM) TFC-1000S50  4.563.000
VPN Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Port RS-232 DI-804HV / DI-804HV/E 792.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Full Duplex Fx:1550nm Rx:1310nm MC111CS 424.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-ARW256E 821.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps BL-U90N 130.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1310 (10km) TFC-1000S10D3  4.043.000
Load Balancing Router 2 Wan + 4 Lan DI-LB604 / DI-LB604/E 1.791.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Full Duplex Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm MC112CS 349.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/8 2.137.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps Detachable Antenna 2 dbi BL-U93N 271.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1550 (10km) TFC-1000S10D5  5.544.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600 83.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC200CM 491.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/8 POE 3.754.000 N Wireless Router 125 Mbps Detachable Antenna BL-R38N 335.000 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber Converter (50km) TFC-20000S50  4.563.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600L 191.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC210CS 472.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/16 2.449.000 N Wireless Router 150 Mbps Fix Antenna 5 dbi BL-R31N 301.000 Internet Camera Server :    
Wireless + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps (Detachable Antenna) DI-624 757.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode LC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC220L 203.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/24 2.969.000 N Wireless Router 300 Mbps Detachable Antenna 4 dbi BL-R33N 468.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP100-N 1.017.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-615 / DIR-615L 178.000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100 RJ 45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector MC1400 1.516.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/48 6.977.000 POE Blue-Link BL-POE01 70.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP100W-N 1.514.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-605L 341.000 Up to 2 KM 10/100M Base TX/FX Single Mode Fiber, RJ 45 Connector TR-932D/NC100CM 312.000 Web Smart Switch 10 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP AT-GS950/10PS  5.406.000 Pigtail Blue-Link BL-PT01 58.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP110 780.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-636L 662.000 up to 20 KM 10/100M RJ 45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector Extreme TR-965DA/NC111CSWDM 422.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP AT-GS950/16PS  8.894.000 Others   Call Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110W 1.155.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-655 / DIR-655/E 867.000 up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC TR-965DB 352.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP AT-GS950/48PS  16.979.000 Prolink     Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110WN 1.155.000
Wireless-N  Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" DIR-685 / DIR-685/E 1.941.000 WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC TR-966D  732.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port + 2 Gigabit + SFP AT-FS750/16 1.606.000 LAN Card PCI Card 10/100 PFE-100TX 49.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121W  1.386.000
Wireless-N  Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router DIR-825 / DIR-825/E 1.537.000 Up to 20 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode, 100 Base FX Fiber TL-SM201CM 318.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/24 1.739.000 LAN Card PCI Card Gigabit 10/100/1000 PFE-1000TX 185.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121WN  1.433.000
Wireless-N Dual Band Wireless 900 Mbps Gigabit Router+USB+Display+3 Antenna DIR-855 / DIR-855L 2.715.000 Up to 10 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode TL-SM311LS 341.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP + POE AT-FS750/24POE 4.937.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 PSW-510 71.000 Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201 1.848.000
Wireless N 600 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-826L 1.058.000 Up to 550 M Mini GBIC Module Multi Mode TL-SM311LM 341.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/48 4.447.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 PSW-810 87.000 Audio Internet Camera Server 2 Way TV-IP212 2.056.000
Wireless N 750 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-836L 1.421.000 IP Camera TL-SC2020 572.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/16 2.589.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 PSW-161 297.000 Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201W 2.264.000
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-868L 1.837.000 IP Camera IP Network Security Camera TL-SC2020N 719.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/24 3.929.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit PSW520G 361.000 Wireless 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP212W 2.414.000
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-860L 1.386.000 IP Camera TL-SC3000 795.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/48 7.958.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit PSW821G / PSW820G 699.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201P 2.137.000
Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-820L 1.190.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming TL-SC3130  662.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/24POE  9.044.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit PSW162G 1.320.000 SecurView Dome PoE Internet Camera w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP252P  2.276.000
Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-810L 867.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming Wireless TL-SC3130G 751.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/48POE  13.040.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit PSW242G 1.825.000 Advance Day & Night Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301 4.135.000
Gaming Router AC1300 with StreamBoost™ Technology DGL-5500 2.299.000 IP Camera Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171 1.052.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8326GB 4.274.000 Modem Internal Prolink Connexant 56 Kbps 1456PVC 85.000 Advance Day & Night Wifi Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301W 4.655.000
Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps DAP-1150 466.000 IP Camera Wireless Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171G 1.225.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8350GB 11.897.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps USB 1456UC 214.000 Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP312 1.837.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps DWL-2100AP 642.000 IP Camera H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230 890.000 L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/24 16.055.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps Serial   255.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312W 2.530.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps a/b/g 5.8 Ghz DWL-7100AP 1.964.000 IP Camera Wireless H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230N 959.000 L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/48 29.915.000 Print Server USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300 924.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312WN  2.530.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Antenna 5 dbi + Support POE DWL-3200AP 2.212.000 Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) TL-MR3020 188.000 L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-9000/28 18.192.000 Print Server Wireless USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300W 1.095.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP4005 1.900.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-1360 364.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G  TL-MR3040 295.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 FX (SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8516F/SC 15.362.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port 5200C / 9200AJ 443.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP400 1.987.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-2553/E 2.230.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 150 Mbps TL-MR3220 223.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8524M 11.204.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9200RP 581.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP400W 2.541.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps + 1 Port UTP Gigabit DAP-2590/ESG 3.489.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 300 Mbps TL-MR3420 / TL-MR3420-V2 283.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed AT-9424T 11.435.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 6300G 915.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410 1.202.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor w/ 2 Antenna 200mw DWL-2700AP 8.166.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5350 647.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Stacking Module AT-9424TS 26.912.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9300G 1.031.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410W 2.122.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor 108 Mbps DAP-3220/E 3.990.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5360 838.000 L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) AT-8624T/2M 15.362.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 5 Port 5305G 792.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410WN 2.122.000
Power Over Ethernet Adapters For Wireless Access Point DWL-P200 558.000 Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port R470T+  331.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 2 KM MM AT-G8SX 2.241.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router / Modem with VPN 9300G VPN 1.423.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422 2.414.000
Wireless N 300 mbps Ethernet-to-Powerline Bridge, 1-port DHP-W306AV 982.000 IP Cam 3Mpixel SC3430  1.144.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 10 KM SM AT-G8LX10 4.946.000 ADSL Splitter MF102 33.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422W 2.911.000
Wireless USB 108 Mbps DWA-120 84.000 IP Cam H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP SC3430N 1.254.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-SX (500m w/ MMF, 850 nm) AT-SPSX 1.895.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port WGR-1004 526.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422WN 2.403.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-123 66.000 IP Cam Wireless Motorized SC4171G  2.068.000 Module SFP 100TX (LC) for AT-8000S Series Only AT-SPFX/2 2.357.000 Wireless Access Point w/ Repeater WGA900 1.054.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512P 2.183.000
Wireless USB 300 Mbps DWA-132 107.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321A  717.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-LX (LC) 10 KM w/ SMF AT-SPLX10 3.929.000 Wireless PCI Adapter WG3000 289.000 Wireless-N Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512WN 1.895.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-125 137.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321B  355.000 Multiprotocol Modular Router 4x10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot AT-AR410 4.909.000 Wireless USB Adapter WG2000 289.000 Proview Megapixel PoE Internet Camera  TV-IP522P 3.743.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps DWA-510 226.000 Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Route SafeStream ER604W 742.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR410S 4.909.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1004 335.000 Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600 2.160.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 108 Mbps DWA-520 385.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ TL-ER6020 1.398.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR415S 4.609.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1006 988.000 Wireless Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600W 2.796.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps DWL-G630 203.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ ER6120  2.276.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xSHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR440S 7.745.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2001 / WN2201 94.000 ProView PoE Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612P  8.605.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps DWL-G650 235.000 SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router 4 Gigabit LAN ports  TL-R600VPN  605.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xG.SHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR442S 10.834.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2000 / WN2100 272.000 ProView Wireless N Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612WN  7.970.000
Wireless N  Access Point DAP-1353 / DAP-1353/E 1.947.000 54M PCMCIA WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN512AG  266.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (can be Provider / Subscriber) AT-MC605 1.837.000 N Wireless USB Adapter WN2200 578.000 SecurView Outdoor IP66 Weather-proof H.264 PoE Day/Night Internet Camera TV-IP322P 5.256.000
Wireless N Pocket Router & Access Point DAP-1350  809.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros W/ Super G & Extend Range TL-WN560G  128.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (Subcriber Side Only) AT-MC601 1.895.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8021 1.745.000 Wireless N day/Night /4xzoom Internet camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP551WI 1.098.000
Wireless N Dual-Band Access Point DAP-3520  4.955.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN562AG  203.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (ProviderSide Only) AT-MC602 1.895.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8221 1.848.000 megapixel wireless n day /night internet camera h,264 /w audio (Micro SD Card Slot) TV-IP572WI 1.906.000
Wireless N Access Point DAP-2360/EEU 1.444.000 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter, Fixed Antenna TL-WN350G  93.000 10 Mbps UTP (RJ-45) to 10 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber (ST) Converter AT-MC13 1.496.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8041 2.149.000 Megapixel PoE Day/Night Internet Camera H.264/w2-way Audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP572PI 1.617.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-140 283.000 108 Mbps Wireless Router TL-WA642G  283.000 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch AT-FS232 1.952.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8241 3.362.000 Wireless n day/night pan/tilt/4xzoom internet camera /w 1-way audio - TV TV-IP651WI 1.652.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-142 699.000 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter TL-WN651G  168.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC101XL 1.560.000 Hi Gain Wifi MIMO Signal Booster WGH950 1.456.000 Cloud Wireless n day/night 7,5m pan/tilt/4x zoom cloud camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP851WIC 1.999.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-160 386.000 150Mbps Wireless N Nano Router Supports AP, Client, Router, Repeater and Bridge TL-WR702N  161.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC102XL 1.560.000 IP Phone PIP901 PIP901 931.000 megapixel poe day/night pan/tilt/zoom /w2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672PI 2.634.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-182 602.000 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN751ND  93.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Single Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC103XL 1.880.000 IP Camera Vga CMOS Sensor 640x480 RGB24 IP Cam PIC1002 1.132.000 Megapixel wireless n day/night PTZ/W2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672WI 3.096.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-525 145.000 300 Mbps Multi-Function Wireless N Router TL-WR842ND  342.000 Media Converter 100 Base TX to 100 Base FX (SC Single Mode) AT-MC103LH 4.380.000 Wireless Projector Adapter IP Phone PWP301 3.119.000 Luxriot vms Advanced Software (16channels camera) for multi brands camera TV-VMS016 5.868.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-547 520.000 300M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Sup[er G & Extend Range TL-WN860N  168.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (ST Multi Mode) AT-MC115XL 2.576.000 Hurricane 4Port ADSL Modem Router,Wireless-N ADSL  5004N  584.000 Luxriot vms advanced software (unlimited camera) multi brands camera TV-VMS999 14.438.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter 2 X 2 detachable 2bdi Antenna 300 Mbps DWA-548 272.000 300M Wireless MINI PCI LAN With MIMO & Extended Range TL-WN961N  185.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (SC Multi Mode) AT-MC116XL 2.576.000 Pan/Tilt Mepg4 Wireless network camera IP-Cam  PIC1003WP  1.761.000 Wireless Internet Camera Monitor 7" TV-M7  2.172.000
Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter DWA-645 445.000 300M WIRELESS N PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER , 2 ANTHENA DETACHABLE TL-WN881ND  145.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX GBIC Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/GB 2.172.000 WN Wireless IP Cam with night vision IP-Cam  PIC1005 1.723.000 SecurView Outdoor Camera Enclosure (for TV-IP110(W) & 312(W)) TV-H100  642.000
Wireless N Express Card Adapter DWA-643 836.000 N600 Wireless N Dual Band USB ADAPTER TL-WDN3200  153.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX SFP Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/SP 1.597.000 Wireless-N extension of media PME200  5.660.000 6mm F/1.8 1/3” CS-Mount IR Lens. Support TV-IP512P/WN TV-IR500  699.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-566/SG 423.000 300 Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN8200ND 208.000 Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP AT-GS2002/SP 3.966.000 Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter 200Mbps Ethernet  PPL1201  578.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W TV-H500  754.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-556  607.000 450M Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter / Dual Band 2.4GHz or 5GHz  TL-WDN4800  330.000 Media Converter 12 Slot with 1 x AC PSU Redundant Power Option AT-MCR12 3.767.000 Wireless N 300Mbps Powerline AV Adapter Wifi  PPL1202N 535.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W /w Heater and Fan TV-H510  809.000
Print Server 1 Port Paralel DP-301P+ 613.000 USB Adapter HSUPA 3.75G Modem GSM MA180 252.000 Media Converter Optional Redundant PSU for MCR 12 Chassis AT-PWR4 2.218.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 port Wired Print Server  PPS2101  483.000 Megapixel dome PoE Internet Camera H,264 W/Night Vision (12m) SD Card slot TV-IP262PI 3.696.000
Print Server 1 Port USB (Pengganti DP-301U) DPR-1020 637.000 USB Adapter 3G HSPA+ Modem GSM MA260 384.000 Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray1 370.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2101N  551.000 SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera TV-IP312 1.456.000
Print Server 1 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DP-G310 1.335.000 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Archer C7 AC1750 1.261.000 Four Unit Rack Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray4 735.000 Sharehub Device Server 4 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2104N  639.000 200mBPS POWERLINE av Ethernet Adapter TPL303E  295.000
Print Server 2 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DPR-1061 766.000 300Mbps Wireless N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-VG3631 770.000 CentreCom 210TS. AUI to RJ 45 Micro Transceiver w/ 4 Led AT-210TS-05D 1.098.000 802.11n wireless 3.75G,3 in 1 integrated HSPA Router PWH2004  376.000 200Mbps Power AV Ethernet Nano Adapter TPL-308E  318.000
Print Server Wireless 11g 1 Pararel + 2 USB DPG-321 1.398.000 300Mbps Wireless N USB ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8968 416.000 Transceiver w/ Non Intrusive for 10 Base5 AT-206 767.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 4-Port AP / Router WNR1012 292.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Wireless N Access Point TPL-310AP  861.000
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-1260 1.363.000 Kit AV500 Nano Pass Through Powerline Adapter Network Kit Other TL-PA4010PT 566.000 802.11 b/g/N High Speed 300 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port AT-WR2304N 595.000 Mini Wireless USB Adapter 150Mbps Wifi  WN 2001  98.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-405E  826.000
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-2000 994.000 Others (Lihat di viraindo.com/networking2.html)   Call AUI to BNC Micro Transceiver w/single LESs, Slim Line Accessories  AT-MX10S 763.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 802.11n Mini Wireless USB Wifi  WN2201  128.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-401E  572.000
Cable Modem Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM202 693.000 Linksys / Cisco     1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm) Accessories  AT-SPEX 5.360.000 3.75G wireless N with 4-Port Gigabit Router WNR1008  465.000 500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet adapter with built in Power Outlet TPL-407E  468.000
Wireless Print Server 1 Port Parallel DP-G301 1.438.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SD205 237.000 802.11b/g/n 1T2R Wireless LAN USB adapter 300mbps Wifi  AT-WNU300N 413.000 Wireless Router 150Mbps,Access Point with 4-Port,1 Antenna Wifi  WNR1009  249.000 4-Port Gigabit firewall Router TWG-BRF114  924.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-320L / DNS-320/E 1.009.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SE1500-AP 285.000       Wireless Router 300Mbps,Access Point with 4-Port, 2Antenna Wifi  WNR1010 249.000 USB To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TU2-ETG  393.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-323 1.009.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SD208T 266.000 Others   Call Wireless 4G Router Wifi  WNR1011  380.000 100 Base multi-mode sc fiber to pci adapter TE100-PCIFC  682.000
Network Storage 4 Sata HDD Max 4 Terra, USB DNS-343 4.020.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-08-AS 301.000 Belkin     Wireless 4G Router Wifi  WNR2011 480.000 14 dBi outdoor high gain directional antenna TEW-AO14D  693.000
Network Storage 1-port Gigabit LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port DNS-345 4.135.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-16-AS / SF90-D16 595.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 F5D5005 162.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Adapter PPL1202 535.000 7-Port high speed usb hub w/power adapter TU2-700 312.000
DKVM Switch 2 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-2 / KVM-121/E 347.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SD216T 639.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 F5D5131ea8 197.000 Wireless-N Broadband Router 150Mbps PRN2001 175.000 Crimping Tool Double TC-CT68 152.000
DKVM Switch 2 port USB include 2 set Cable DKVM-2 / KVM-221/E 486.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount SR216 / SR216T 654.000 Gigabit Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps F5D5141-5 751.000 Wireless-N Broadband Router 300Mbps PRN3001 255.000 Cable Tester  TC-NT2 486.000
DKVM Switch 4 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4K/E 613.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-D24 832.000 Gigabit Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-8 474.000 Wireless Router 300Mbps + Access Point WNR1004P 230.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 578.000
DKVM Switch 4 port USB include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4U 855.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-24-AS 860.000 Gigabit Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-16 2.507.000 Wireless N High Power USB Adapter PAN2001 140.000 Punch Tools TC-PDT 255.000
DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable DKVM-8 / KVM-440 2.380.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SR224T 849.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 54 Mbps F5D7634sa4a 578.000 HSPA USB Modem PHS301 280.000 ADSL Modem Router TDM-C500  180.000
DVKM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable DKVM-16 / KVM-450 4.566.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-16 / SG92-16AS 1.779.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 150 Mbps F5D4630sa4a 786.000 21.6Mbps HSPA + USB Modem PHS600 285.000 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem TFM-561U  295.000
Cable KVM 1-set PS/2 Keyboard, SVGA Video, PS/2 Mouse, 4.5-meters (15-feet) Cable DKVM-CB5 191.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-24 / SG92-24AS 2.513.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps F5D8636sa4a 924.000 Builtin Rechargeable Battery PRT7001H 725.000 USB to HDMI Monitor Extender TU2-HDMI  924.000
Cable VGA Monitor and USB mouse/keyboard connection 4.5-meters Cable DKVM-CU5 272.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208 1.537.000 Wireless N+ADSL Router + 1 USB Storage F5D8635sa4a 1.675.000 Band ,Auto PN PRT7002H 505.000 USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Enclosure TSE-IS401  468.000
Cable KVM Switch 4,5 Meter DKVM-403 271.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208K9 1.756.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps F5D7050 208.000 4 Port ADSL Wireless N Modem Router H5004N 445.000 USB to Serial Converter TU-S9  110.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 3 Meter CB03 318.000 Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2008K9 2.611.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 54 Mbps F5D7000 208.000 Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision PIC1005WN 1.400.000 USB to PS/2 Converter TU-PS2  87.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 5 Meter CB05 399.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View + POE SRW208PK9 2.927.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 125 Mbps F5D7001ak 243.000 Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision PIC1006WN 1.500.000 USB to Parallel 1284 Converter TU-P1284  133.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 10 Meter CB10 445.000 Switch 16 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2016K9 4.332.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 125 Mbps F5D7011ak 197.000 Others   Call Compact Wireless Presenter TU2-P2W  411.000
Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 Resolution 20 FPS DCS-930L/E  447.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2024PK9 8.374.000 Wireless Range Extender 54 Mbps F5D7132 647.000 Intel     USB 2.0 Extender Cable TU2-EX5  168.000
Internet Camera 1/3.2" 2 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1600x1200 Dome DCS-6010L  3.471.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224G2 1.993.000 Wireless G + MIMO ADSL + Modem Router 4 Port F5D9630uk4A 924.000 Intel Wireless Card For NUC 2230BN.HMWWB Wireless-N 2230. Single band - Bluetooth Wireless-N 2230 266.000 10 Foot USB 3.0 Cable TU3-C10  122.000
Internet Camera 1/4" Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1280x720 Outdoor DCS-7010L  3.847.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224GTEU 1.693.000 Wireless G + MIMO Lite Wireless Router 4 Port F5D9230ak4 559.000 Intel Wireless Card For NUC 6235AN.HMWWB Advanced-N 6235, Dual Band, 2X2, Bluetooth Advanced-N 6235 486.000 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub TU3-H4  564.000
Internet Camera, Support Motion JPEG up to 640x480 DCS-910/E 996.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224P-G5 3.870.000 Wireless G + MIMO USB Adapter F5D9050ak 378.000 Intel Pro PCI 1000 Mbps 32 Bit PWLA8390MT 370.000 Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) TC-NT2 491.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 3GPP, 2-Way Audio DCS-2102/E 1.554.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224P 3.677.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8236sa4 570.000 Intel Pro PCO/PCX 1000 MT 2 Port Gigabit Server PWLA8492MT 696.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 584.000
Internet Camera, Support Mpeg4, Avi Formats DCS-950/E 1.716.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4 1.993.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F7D2401 / F7D2401sa 607.000 Intel PCIe 1000 2 Port Gigabit Server E1G42ET 2.056.000 RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool TC-CT68 191.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 2-Way Audio Capability DCS-2100/E 2.022.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4K9 2.530.000 N Wireless USB Adapter F5D8053ak 370.000 Intel Pro PCI Express 1000 PT 4 Port Gigabit Server E1G44HT 4.447.000 Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade TC-PDT 237.000
Internet Camera, CCD Sensor, Mpeg4, 2-Way Audio DCS-3220P/E 4.262.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4P 4.465.000 N Wireless PCMCIA Adapter F5D8013ak 469.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 1 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9400PT  1.433.000      
Internet Camera, CCD Sensor, Mpeg4, Audio DCS-5300P/E 5.082.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4PK9 5.464.000 N Wireless Express Card Adapter F5D8073ak 523.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 2 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9402PT