Vira Jaya Computer Mangga Dua Mal Lt.4 No.101A, Jakarta     Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps (Detacable Antenna) TL-WN551G 123.000 4 Bay Gigabit Network Storage NSS3000 7.278.000 Wireless N USB Adapter EUB-9701/02  235.000 Price List 17 April 2014 (viraindo.com)    
Telp. 021-62304049, 62303934, 30004886, 62307480     Wireless PCI Adapter 150 Mbps TL-WN751N 90.000 2 Bay Media Hub Storage NMH300 1.765.000 Wireless N USB Adapter EUB-9703  178.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port SPI Firewall 54 Mbps TEW-432BRP 201.000
Fax : 021-62303935 (Website : www.viraindo.com)     Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN851ND 161.000 2 Bay Media Hub Storage + Display + 500GB NMH405 4.160.000 Wireless N USB Adapter (2 Detachable Antenna) EUB-9701EXT2  459.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port SPI Firewall 108 Mbps TEW-452BRP 703.000
D-Link     Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter N600 TL-WDN3800 253.000 Others Others Call Wireless N USB Adapter EUB-9706  258.000 ADSL 2/2 Modem Router (With Greennet Technology) TEW-658BRM 568.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 32 Bit DFE-520TX 57.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps TL-WN310G 138.000 3COM     Wireless Mini PCI a/b/g Up To 800MW (Go Green Series) NMP-8603  745.000 N300 wireless Router (with Greennet Technology Up to 50% energy saving) TEW-434APB 396.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit DGE-528T/530T 195.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps TL-WN510G 149.000 Fast Etherlink PCI 10/100 Mbps 3C905-TX/BTX 64.000 Wireless Mini PCI a/b/g 600MW NMP-8602-S Plus  539.000 54Mbps 11g PEO Wireless Access Point with Bridge TEW-731BRR 270.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit / 64 Bit DGE-560T 207.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps TL-WN610G 167.000 Fast Etherlink PCI 10/100 Mbps WOL + Bootrom (Box) 3C905CX-TXM 129.000 Wireless Mini PCI a/b/g 400MW NMP-8602  447.000 N300 Wireless Gigabite Router TEW-733GR 705.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card 4 Port DFE-528TX 1.307.000 Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841N 216.000 Fast Etherlink PCI 10/100/1000 Mbps 3C996-BT 1.238.000 Wireless Mini PCI b/g 200MW NMP-3602  270.000 Wireless N Home Router 300 Mbps TEW-632BRP  436.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 Server DFE-580TX 1.307.000 Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna (Detacable Antenna) TL-WR841ND 239.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps int Power 3CFSU05 287.000 Converter Mini PCI To PCI Adapter EPI-1900  178.000 Wireless Gigabit Router 300 Mbps with USB Port TEW-634GRU  917.000
PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps DFE-690TXD 210.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR940N 327.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps int Power 3CFSU08 350.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11G Super-G 600MW EPI-3601-S  270.000 Wireless N Travel Router 300 Mbps TEW-654TR 522.000
Switch 5 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1005A / D 75.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR941ND 361.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CGSU05 528.000 Wireless Router N 150Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 LAN, 1 USB ESR-6650  379.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem Router  300 Mbps TEW-635BRM  745.000
Switch 8 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1008A / D 138.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN723N 72.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CGSU08 680.000 Wireless Router N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 LAN, 1USB ESR-6670  631.000 Wireless N Access Point 300 Mbps TEW-638APB  499.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1016A / E 241.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN727N 72.000 Office Connect Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps 3C16792C / A 585.000 Wireless Router N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 LAN, 1USB ETR-9350  688.000 Wireless N Access Point 300 Mbps POE TEW-638PAP  694.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Racmount DES-1016D 407.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN725N 76.000 Base Line 2016 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps 3C16470B 757.000 Wireless Router A/B/G/N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN Up To 600Mbps ESR-7750  1.078.000 Wireless N Access Point POE TEW-653AP 505.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1024A 384.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN721N 81.000 Base Line 2024 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps 3C16471B 862.000 Wireless Router N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN Up To 300Mbps ESR-9850  843.000 Wireless N Gigabit Router TEW-639GR  751.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Rackmount DES-1024D 533.000 Wireless Lite N USB 150 MB High Power TL-WN7200ND 127.000 Base Line 2226 Switch 24 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP 3CBLSF26H 1.737.000 Wireless Router N Router, Support WDS (Green Product) ESR-9750  843.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps TEW-423PI 86.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps 19" Rackmount DES-1024R+ 1.158.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 150 Mbps TL-WN722N 92.000 Base Line 2250 Switch 48 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP 3CBLSF50H 2.917.000 Wireless Router N Router, Support WDS (Compact Size) ESR-9753  402.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps TEW-421PC 201.000
Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1005A / D 253.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN823N 115.000 Base Line 2808 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3C16477A 2.579.000 Wireless Access Point N AP/Client Bridge/Repeater, WDS, Gigabit ECB-9500  1.009.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps TEW-424UB 195.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1008A / D 361.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN821N / TL-WN821G 115.000 Base Line 2816 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CBLUG16 / 3C16478 2.178.000 Wireless Access Point N 150Mbps 10/100Mbps Switch ECB-150  957.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-443PI 132.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI-X DGS-1008P/E 1.525.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN822N 184.000 Base Line 2824 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps 3CBLUG24 / 3C16479 2.315.000 Wireless Access Point N 300Mbps 10/100Mbps Switch ECB-300  1.101.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-441PC 350.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount DGS-1016D 914.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter Detachable Antenna TL-WN781ND 92.000 L2 Base Line 2916-SFP Swtich 16 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG16 2.568.000 Wireless Access Point N 300Mbps 10/100/1000Mbps Switch ECB-350  1.479.000 Wireless USB Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-444UB 407.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1024D 1.187.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN851N 176.000 L2 Base Line 2920 Plus Swtich 16 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG2093 2.430.000 Wireless Access Point N Ceiling Mount 150Mbps 10/100Mbps Switch EAP-150  986.000 Wireless Access Point 450Mbps  TEW-690AP  1.066.000
Switch 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP Gigabit with SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-10P/E 3.977.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN951N 224.000 L2 Base Line 2924-SFP Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG24 3.238.000 Wireless Access Point N Ceiling Mount 300Mbps 10/100Mbps Switch EAP-300  1.295.000 Wireless Access Point N-Draft TEW-630APB 1.198.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-16/E 1.513.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN811N 180.000 L2 Base Line 2928 Plus Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG2893 2.957.000 Wireless Access Point N Ceiling Mount 300Mbps 10/100/1000Mbps Switch EAP-350  1.490.000 Wireless N-Draft Home Router TEW-652BRP 407.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1210-24 1.708.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN910N 276.000 L2 Base Line 2924-PWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG24PWR 7.289.000 Wireless Router N 1 Antenna 150 Mbps ESR-1221N  293.000 Wireless N-Draft PCI TEW-623PI 350.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart DES-1210-28 1.662.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps b/g TL-WN660G 133.000 L2 Base Line 2928-HPWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG28PWR 7.335.000 Wireless Router N 2 Antenna 300 Mbps ESR-1221N2  287.000 Wireless N-Draft PCMCIA TEW-621PC 453.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart Auto MD Switch 24 DES-1210-28E 2.699.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps a/b/g TL-WN662AG 255.000 L2 Base Line 2948-SFP Swtich 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG48 7.449.000 Repeater And Client Bridge ERB-9250  596.000 Wireless N-Draft Router 4 Port TEW-631BRP 1.020.000
Switch 48 Port Websmart 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports + 2 SFP Slots DES-1210-52  2.808.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Firewall TL-R402M 144.000 L2 Base Line 2952 Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG5293 7.444.000 Wireless N USB Adapter, 802.11b/g/n EUB-9603  482.000 Wireless N-Speed PCI TEW-643PI 235.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-24/E 2.556.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R460 144.000 L2 Switch 4210 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17333-91 2.992.000 Wireless Router 150Mbps ESR-9753  390.000 Wireless N-Speed USB TEW-644UB 144.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart with 4 Combo SFP Slots DGS-1210-48/E 5.765.000 Cable / DSL Router 8 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R860 201.000 L2 Switch 4210 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17343-91 10.051.000 Wireless N Router, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps ESR-9752  528.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-645UB  350.000
Switch 16 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-20/E 1.697.000 Print Server 1 Port Paralel TL-PS110P 304.000 L2 Switch 4210 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17334-91 7.415.000 Wireless N Access Point, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps ERB-9250  585.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-649UB  190.000
Switch 24 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-28/E 2.717.000 Print Server 1 Port USB TL-PS110U 270.000 Switch 4200G Family 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17661-91 10.085.000 Wireless N Router, 802.11b/g/n, 150Mbps ESR-1221 304.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-648UB  144.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart + 4-port UTP Gigabit w/ SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-52/E 5.819.000 Print Server 1 Port USB Multifunction TL-PS310U / TL-PS210U 298.000 Switch 4200G Family 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17662-91 26.725.000 Wireless N Gaming Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN ESR-9855  1.307.000 Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-624UB 258.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1026G/E 1.536.000 Wireless Print Server 1 Port USB TL-WPS510U 447.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 4250T 40 Port + 2 Gigabit Managed 3C17302A 7.163.000 Wireless Mesh AP b/g High Power 27dbm M36  1.307.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 300Mbps Dual Band TEW-664UB  430.000
Switch 48 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1050G 3.049.000 Router 2 WAN + 9 Port TL-R4299G  2.121.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3848 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17402-91 33.349.000 Wireless, Wallmount AP / Repeater, 150Mbps, 10/100Mbps, Integrated 5dBi Antenna ERA150 1.169.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 450Mbps Dual Band  TEW-684UB  510.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Slot Managable DES-3026/E 2.510.000 Load Balance Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R480T 945.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17450-91 28.742.000 Wireless-N Mini Adapter IEEE 802.11b/g/n EUB9707 235.000 Wireless N Concurrent Router 300Mbps Dual-Band  TEW-671BR  917.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3526/E 2.636.000 Load Balance Router 2 WAN + 3 LAN TL-R480T+ 860.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17451-91 40.970.000 high-powered (600mW) Wireless N150 USB adapter with an external high-gain EUB9603 EXT 281.000 Wireless N Non-Concurrent Gigabit Router 300Mbps Dual-Band  TEW-672GR  860.000
Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3550/E 6.659.000 Load Balance Router 1 WAN + 4 LAN TL-R4000 1.731.000 Switch 4500 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17561-91 5.387.000 High Power,Range Booster Wi-Fi EUB9603 H  493.000 Wireless N Gigabit Router 450Mbps  TEW-691GR  1.129.000
Switch 8 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-10 2.694.000 Load Balance Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN TL-R488T 1.394.000 Switch 4500 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17562-91 9.077.000 SOHO Wireless Broadband Router ESR9752  551.000 Wireless N Router 450Mbps Concurrent Dual Band  TEW-692GR  1.232.000
Switch 24 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-26  2.705.000 Load Balance Router (Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router) 3 Wan + 1 Lan TL-ER5120 1.795.000 Switch 4500 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17571-91 14.669.000 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 300Mbps Repeater & Client Bridge ERB9250 596.000 Mini Wireless N Home Router 150Mbps  TEW-651BR  327.000
Switch 24 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-28 2.854.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE10R 112.000 Switch 4500 PWR 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17572-91 26.931.000 Others   Call Mobile Wireless N 3G Router 150Mbps /w rechargeable 2.5hr lithium ion battery  TEW-655BR3G  917.000
Switch 48 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-52 5.811.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE150S 144.000 Switch 4500G 24 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17761-91 25.155.000 JAHT     Car Adapter (for TEW-655BR3G) TA-CC  144.000
Switch 20 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DGS-3120-24TC  7.805.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE200 184.000 Switch 4500G 48 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17762-91 37.658.000 Wireless Access Point Bridge 54 Mbps WP-4001BR 396.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 USB + 1 UTP TDM-C400 453.000
Switch 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Gigabit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 DEM-311GT  963.000 Power Line Adapter  TL-PA101 270.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17250-91 34.782.000 Wireless Access Point 5 UTP, Bridge, WDS, Repeater WP-4001BR2 462.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Firewall TW100BRM504 831.000
1 Port Module Gigabit UTP for DES-3018 / DES-3026 DEM-301T 849.000 Power Line Adapter TL-PA201 324.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17251-91 62.687.000 Wireless Router 5 UTP, Bridge, AP Client, BM WA-4054ER 447.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Firewall TEW-435BRM 957.000
Unmanaged Switch 2 Port 100 Base-FX SC Fiber Module DES-102F 1.347.000 Power Line Adapter (Sepasang) TL-PA211 570.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-91 2.270.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g Super-G 600 MW WN-4054PCI 172.000 Wireless N ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router 150 Mbps TEW-657BRM  688.000
Splitter 1 to 2 DSL-30CF 41.000 AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter  TL-PA210KIT  544.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-92 7.386.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g WN-4054P 115.000 Hot Spot Finder 11g USB Adapter TEW-429UB 573.000
Modem Internal 56K Voice/Fax/Data DFM-562IS 81.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA411KIT 788.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX GBIC 3CGBIC91 4.069.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g WN-4054U 161.000 Hot Spot Access Point USB Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-453APB 1.250.000
Modem External USB 56K Voice/Fax/Data Modem DU-562M 224.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA511KIT  823.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-93 1.490.000 Wireless AP Dual Band 11 a/b/g 108 Mbps JWP-6001BP 1.009.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 Paralel TE100-P1P 373.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-152 266.000 AV200+ Mini Powerline starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS) w/ AC Pass Through PA251Kit 571.000 Fiber Module 100 Base SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-81 1.255.000 Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11a/b/g 108 Mbps JWA-6001 1.204.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB TE100-P1U 384.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-156 253.000 HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA111Kit 488.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps 3CRWDR101A-75 705.000 Dual Band PCI Adapter 11a/b/g WN-6108PCI 402.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB + 1 Paralel TE100-P21 677.000
Modem EVDO USB Adapter Modem (USB) DWM-162R 339.000 AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit PA211Kit 554.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps 3CRWDR201A-75 826.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge JWP-5001BP 596.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1U 608.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DIR-412 276.000 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA101KIT  553.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER100-75 619.000 Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps JWA-5108 631.000 Print Server 2 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1UN 518.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-112 396.000 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA201KIT  656.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER200-75 722.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter JWN-5108PCI 276.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP2U 917.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 4G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-116 510.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010KIT 545.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps 3CRWE454G75 722.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter JWN-5108P 287.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port Paralel TEW-P1PG 904.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-457 1.089.000 AV200 150Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA271KIT 685.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps w/ POE 3CRWE776075 2.212.000 PCI Card Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Mbps JN-1132C 115.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port USB TEW-P1UG 860.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-451 1.719.000 AV200 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA281KIT 814.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps Dual Radio w/ POE 3CRWE876075 3.416.000 Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi JWP-9004F12 2.063.000 Print Server Wireless 2 USB + 1 Paralel TEW-P21G 929.000
Wireless Portable HSPA+ 21 mbps Router DWR-730 803.000 AV200 Wireless n Powerline Extender 300M WPA281  476.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRGPC10075 625.000 Others   Call Print Server Wireless 1 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP1U 906.000
Mobile Router 3.75G DWR-530  803.000 AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender Starter Kit WPA2220KIT 764.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRXJK10075 659.000 Zyxel     Print Servers Wireless 2 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP2U 1.169.000
Wireless Modem CDMA EVDO DWM-162 340.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010P-KIT 568.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11a/b/g 3CRDAG675B 551.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 ES-108A 224.000 Print Server Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function (1USB) OS Mac Support TEW-MFP1 745.000
Wireless Router CDMA DIR-450 1.719.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA4010-KIT 568.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRUSB10075 350.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-116P 510.000 DSL / Broadband Router 4 Port TW100-S4WICA 384.000
Cable Modem D-Link Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM-202 533.000 Power Line Wireless N 300 Mbps TL-PA281 533.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRUSB20075 453.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-124P 663.000 DSL / Broadband VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV204 760.000
ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + USB DSL-526B 230.000 Pigtail Cable 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to SMA Male Converter TP-ANT24PT 52.000 Wireless 11g Travel Router 3CRTRV10075 745.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP ES-1124 1.462.000 DSL / Broadband Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV304 1.533.000
ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2542B 253.000 Pigtail Cable 0.5M LMR200 N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female Pigtail Cable TL-ANT200PT 72.000 Wireless 11g Print Server 1 USB 3CRWPS10075 852.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit GS-108B 1.078.000 2 Wan Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV324 2.361.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2640B / 42B 290.000 Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M TL-ANT24PT3 89.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port 3CRWE300-73 886.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1116A 3.461.000 KVM Switch 2 Port PS2 KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-208K 382.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps DSL-2640BT 327.000 Surge Protector 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to Female Converter TL-ANT24SP 127.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 3CRUSBN175 795.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1124A 4.218.000 KVM Switch 2 Port USB KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-209K 405.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DSL-2730 256.000 Fiber Converter :     Others Others Call ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port P-660R-T1 207.000 KVM Switch 4 Port PS2 KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-408K 768.000
Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2750E / DSL-2750U 482.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC100CM 295.000 Allied Telesyn     ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + 1 USB P-660RU-T1 213.000 KVM Switch 4 Port USB KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-409K 722.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 Firewall DI-604 356.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC110CS 290.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Plastic Case AT-LE700/8 155.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660H-T1 553.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 KVM Rackmount TK-801R 1.496.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Paralel DI-704P 642.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Full Duplex Fx:1550nm Rx:1310nm MC111CS 421.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW708 271.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660WH-T1 640.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 / USB KVM Rackmount TK-803R 1.846.000
Router 4 Port Broadband Router DIR-100  295.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Full Duplex Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm MC112CS 347.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS709FC 1.393.000 Wireless Access Point, Bridge, Client, Reapeater 108 Mbps G-570S 562.000 KVM Switch 4 Port usb kvm Switch kit TK-407 562.000
VPN Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Port RS-232 DI-804HV / DI-804HV/E 786.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC200CM 488.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power + POE + 1 SFP Slot AT-FSW708/POE 2.144.000 Wireless Router 4 Port w/ 2 & 5 Dbi Antenna P320W 413.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC MM TFC-110MSC 528.000
Load Balancing Router 2 Wan + 4 Lan DI-LB604 / DI-LB604/E 1.784.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC210CS 468.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW716 455.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port NBG420N 1.078.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX ST MM TFC-110MST 679.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600 147.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode LC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC220L 201.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS717FC 4.000.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port Gigabit NBG460N 1.301.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 711.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600L 195.000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100 RJ 45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector MC1400 1.504.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps AT-FSW724 720.000 Wireless N USB Adapter NWD-210N 631.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 711.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps (Detachable Antenna) DI-624 751.000 Up to 2 KM 10/100M Base TX/FX Single Mode Fiber, RJ 45 Connector TR-932D/NC100CM 310.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GSW900/8 555.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter NWD-310N 631.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (30km) TFC-110S30  860.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-615 / DIR-615L 190.000 up to 20 KM 10/100M RJ 45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector Extreme TR-965DA/NC111CSWDM 419.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/8 555.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps G202 253.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60km) TFC-110S60  1.032.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-605L 342.000 up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC TR-965DB 367.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/16 1.674.000 Wireless USB Adapter 108 Mbps G270S 321.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100km) TFC-110S100  4.756.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-636L 662.000 WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC TR-966D  726.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/24 2.166.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps G302 298.000 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM) TFC-110S20D3  860.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-655 / DIR-655/E 860.000 Up to 20 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode, 100 Base FX Fiber TL-SM201CM 316.000 ADSL Modem Router 1 Port AT-AR226E / AR236E 224.000 VDSL Point to Point Modem P-871M 2.900.000 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) TFC-110S20D5  1.009.000
Wireless-N  Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" DIR-685 / DIR-685/E 1.926.000 Up to 10 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode TL-SM311LS 339.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-AR256E 694.000 G.SHDSL Router P-791 Series 2.235.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Multi-Mode SC Fiber converter TFC-1000MSC  860.000
Wireless-N  Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router DIR-825 / DIR-825/E 1.525.000 Up to 550 M Mini GBIC Module Multi Mode TL-SM311LM 339.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-ARW256E 814.000 Wireless Projector Adapter WPA-1000 2.969.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (20KM) TFC-1000S20  1.548.000
Wireless-N Dual Band Wireless 900 Mbps Gigabit Router+USB+Display+3 Antenna DIR-855 / 855L 2.694.000 IP Camera TL-SC2020 568.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/8 2.121.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port NBG412W3G 1.874.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (50KM) TFC-1000S50  4.527.000
Wireless N 600 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-826L 1.066.000 IP Camera IP Network Security Camera TL-SC2020N 757.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/8 POE 3.725.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port w/ Modem NBG410W3G 5.215.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1310 (10km) TFC-1000S10D3  4.011.000
Wireless N 750 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-836L 1.410.000 IP Camera TL-SC3000 789.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/16 2.430.000 Others   Call Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1550 (10km) TFC-1000S10D5  5.501.000
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-868L 1.823.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming TL-SC3130  657.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/24 2.946.000 Blue-Link     1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber Converter (50km) TFC-20000S50  4.527.000
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-860L 1.376.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming Wireless TL-SC3130G 745.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/48 6.922.000 Switch 5 Port BL-S95 98.000 Internet Camera Server :    
Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-820L 1.181.000 IP Camera Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171 1.043.000 Web Smart Switch 10 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP AT-GS950/10PS  5.364.000 Switch 8 Port BL-S98 121.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP100-N 1.009.000
Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-810L 860.000 IP Camera Wireless Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171G 1.215.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP AT-GS950/16PS  8.825.000 Switch 16 Port BL-S16 390.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP100W-N 1.502.000
Gaming Router AC1300 with StreamBoost™ Technology DGL-5500 2.281.000 IP Camera H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230 952.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP AT-GS950/48PS  16.847.000 Switch 24 Port BL-S24 608.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP110 774.000
Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps DAP-1150 462.000 IP Camera H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera + Slot MicroSD & NAS TL-SC3230N 914.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port + 2 Gigabit + SFP AT-FS750/16 1.593.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port BL-AM50G 190.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110W 1.146.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps DWL-2100AP 637.000 Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) TL-MR3020 186.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/24 1.725.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port BL-AW10G 536.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110WN 1.146.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps a/b/g 5.8 Ghz DWL-7100AP 1.949.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G  TL-MR3040 293.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP + POE AT-FS750/24POE 4.899.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps BL-R30G 264.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121W  1.376.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Antenna 5 dbi + Support POE DWL-3200AP 2.195.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 150 Mbps TL-MR3220 230.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/48 4.413.000 Wireless USB Adapter BL-U80G 112.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121WN  1.422.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-1360 384.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 300 Mbps TL-MR3420 / TL-MR3420-V2 293.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/16 2.608.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Desktop Extender BOX BL-U80G 129.000 Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201 1.834.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-2553/E 2.407.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5350 654.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/24 3.898.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Docking (Detachable Antenna) BL-U83G 155.000 Audio Internet Camera Server 2 Way TV-IP212 2.040.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps + 1 Port UTP Gigabit DAP-2590/ESG 3.461.000 Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port R470T+  339.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/48 7.896.000 Wireless PCI Adapter (Detachable Antenna 1.5 Meter 3 Dbi) BL-P20G 138.000 Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201W 2.247.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor w/ 2 Antenna 200mw DWL-2700AP 8.103.000 IP Cam 3Mpixel SC3430  1.135.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/24POE  8.974.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter BL-A60G 94.000 Wireless 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP212W 2.396.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor 108 Mbps DAP-3220/E 3.959.000 IP Cam H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP SC3430N 1.244.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/48POE  12.939.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps BL-U90N 129.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201P 2.121.000
Power Over Ethernet Adapters For Wireless Access Point DWL-P200 554.000 IP Cam Wireless Motorized SC4171G  2.052.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8326GB 4.241.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps Detachable Antenna 2 dbi BL-U93N 269.000 SecurView Dome PoE Internet Camera w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP252P  2.258.000
Wireless N 300 mbps Ethernet-to-Powerline Bridge, 1-port DHP-W306AV 975.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321A  717.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8350GB 11.804.000 N Wireless Router 125 Mbps Detachable Antenna BL-R38N 333.000 Advance Day & Night Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301 4.103.000
Wireless USB 108 Mbps DWA-120 83.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321B  373.000 L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/24 15.930.000 N Wireless Router 150 Mbps Fix Antenna 5 dbi BL-R31N 298.000 Advance Day & Night Wifi Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301W 4.619.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-123 66.000 Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Route SafeStream ER604W 736.000 L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/48 29.682.000 N Wireless Router 300 Mbps Detachable Antenna 4 dbi BL-R33N 465.000 Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP312 1.823.000
Wireless USB 300 Mbps DWA-132 112.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ TL-ER6020 1.387.000 L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-9000/28 18.050.000 POE Blue-Link BL-POE01 69.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312W 2.510.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-125 144.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ ER6120  2.258.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 FX (SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8516F/SC 15.242.000 Pigtail Blue-Link BL-PT01 58.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312WN  2.510.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps DWA-510 224.000 SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router 4 Gigabit LAN ports  TL-R600VPN  600.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8524M 11.117.000 Others   Call Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP4005 1.886.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 108 Mbps DWA-520 382.000 54M PCMCIA WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN512AG  264.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed AT-9424T 11.346.000 Prolink     Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP400 1.972.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps DWL-G630 201.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros W/ Super G & Extend Range TL-WN560G  127.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Stacking Module AT-9424TS 26.702.000 LAN Card PCI Card 10/100 PFE-100TX 49.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP400W 2.522.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps DWL-G650 233.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN562AG  201.000 L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) AT-8624T/2M 15.242.000 LAN Card PCI Card Gigabit 10/100/1000 PFE-1000TX 184.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410 1.192.000
Wireless N  Access Point DAP-1353 / DAP-1353/E 1.932.000 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter, Fixed Antenna TL-WN350G  92.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 2 KM MM AT-G8SX 2.224.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 PSW-510 84.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410W 2.106.000
Wireless N Pocket Router & Access Point DAP-1350  803.000 108 Mbps Wireless Router TL-WA642G  281.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 10 KM SM AT-G8LX10 4.908.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 PSW-810 108.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410WN 2.106.000
Wireless N Dual-Band Access Point DAP-3520  4.917.000 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter TL-WN651G  167.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-SX (500m w/ MMF, 850 nm) AT-SPSX 1.880.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 PSW-161 353.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422 2.396.000
Wireless N Access Point DAP-2360/EEU 1.559.000 150Mbps Wireless N Nano Router Supports AP, Client, Router, Repeater and Bridge TL-WR702N  161.000 Module SFP 100TX (LC) for AT-8000S Series Only AT-SPFX/2 2.338.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit PSW520G 402.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422W 2.888.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-140 281.000 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN751ND  92.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-LX (LC) 10 KM w/ SMF AT-SPLX10 3.898.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit PSW821G / PSW820G 745.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422WN 2.384.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-142 694.000 300 Mbps Multi-Function Wireless N Router TL-WR842ND  340.000 Multiprotocol Modular Router 4x10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot AT-AR410 4.871.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit PSW162G 1.404.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512P 2.166.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-160 383.000 300M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Sup[er G & Extend Range TL-WN860N  167.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR410S 4.871.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit PSW242G 1.825.000 Wireless-N Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512WN 1.880.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-182 906.000 300M Wireless MINI PCI LAN With MIMO & Extended Range TL-WN961N  184.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR415S 4.573.000 Modem Internal Prolink Connexant 56 Kbps 1456PVC 84.000 Proview Megapixel PoE Internet Camera  TV-IP522P 3.714.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-525 144.000 300M WIRELESS N PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER , 2 ANTHENA DETACHABLE TL-WN881ND  149.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xSHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR440S 7.684.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps USB 1456UC 213.000 Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600 2.144.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-547 543.000 N600 Wireless N Dual Band USB ADAPTER TL-WDN3200  164.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xG.SHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR442S 10.750.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps Serial   253.000 Wireless Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600W 2.774.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter 2 X 2 detachable 2bdi Antenna 300 Mbps DWA-548 304.000 300 Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN8200ND 207.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (can be Provider / Subscriber) AT-MC605 1.823.000 Print Server USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300 917.000 ProView PoE Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612P  8.538.000
Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter DWA-645 442.000 450M Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter / Dual Band 2.4GHz or 5GHz  TL-WDN4800  327.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (Subcriber Side Only) AT-MC601 1.880.000 Print Server Wireless USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300W 1.087.000 ProView Wireless N Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612WN  7.908.000
Wireless N Express Card Adapter DWA-643 829.000 USB Adapter HSUPA 3.75G Modem GSM MA180 262.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (ProviderSide Only) AT-MC602 1.880.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port 5200C / 9200AJ 439.000 SecurView Outdoor IP66 Weather-proof H.264 PoE Day/Night Internet Camera TV-IP322P 5.215.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-566/SG 516.000 USB Adapter 3G HSPA+ Modem GSM MA260 390.000 10 Mbps UTP (RJ-45) to 10 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber (ST) Converter AT-MC13 1.485.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9200RP 577.000 Wireless N day/Night /4xzoom Internet camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP551WI 1.089.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-556  602.000 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router Archer C7 AC1750 1.261.000 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch AT-FS232 1.937.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 6300G 908.000 megapixel wireless n day /night internet camera h,264 /w audio (Micro SD Card Slot) TV-IP572WI 1.891.000
Print Server 1 Port Paralel DP-301P+ 608.000 300Mbps Wireless N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-VG3631 764.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC101XL 1.548.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9300G 1.023.000 Megapixel PoE Day/Night Internet Camera H.264/w2-way Audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP572PI 1.605.000
Print Server 1 Port USB (Pengganti DP-301U) DPR-1020 642.000 300Mbps Wireless N USB ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8968 419.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC102XL 1.548.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 5 Port 5305G 786.000 Wireless n day/night pan/tilt/4xzoom internet camera /w 1-way audio - TV TV-IP651WI 1.639.000
Print Server 1 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DP-G310 1.324.000 Others (Lihat di viraindo.com/networking2.html)   Call 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Single Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC103XL 1.865.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router / Modem with VPN 9300G VPN 1.412.000 Cloud Wireless n day/night 7,5m pan/tilt/4x zoom cloud camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP851WIC 1.983.000
Print Server 2 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DPR-1061 780.000 Linksys / Cisco     Media Converter 100 Base TX to 100 Base FX (SC Single Mode) AT-MC103LH 4.908.000 ADSL Splitter MF102 38.000 megapixel poe day/night pan/tilt/zoom /w2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672PI 2.613.000
Print Server Wireless 11g 1 Pararel + 2 USB DPG-321 1.387.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SD205 235.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (ST Multi Mode) AT-MC115XL 2.556.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port WGR-1004 522.000 Megapixel wireless n day/night PTZ/W2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672WI 3.072.000
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-1260 1.353.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SE1500-AP 282.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (SC Multi Mode) AT-MC116XL 2.556.000 Wireless Access Point w/ Repeater WGA900 1.046.000 Luxriot vms Advanced Software (16channels camera) for multi brands camera TV-VMS016 5.822.000
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-2000 986.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SD208T 264.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX GBIC Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/GB 2.155.000 Wireless PCI Adapter WG3000 287.000 Luxriot vms advanced software (unlimited camera) multi brands camera TV-VMS999 14.325.000
Cable Modem Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM202 688.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-08-AS 281.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX SFP Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/SP 1.874.000 Wireless USB Adapter WG2000 287.000 Wireless Internet Camera Monitor 7" TV-M7  2.155.000
Wireless Print Server 1 Port Parallel DP-G301 1.427.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-16-AS / SF90-D16 591.000 Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP AT-GS2002/SP 3.935.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1004 333.000 SecurView Outdoor Camera Enclosure (for TV-IP110(W) & 312(W)) TV-H100  637.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-320L / DNS-323 1.196.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SD216T 634.000 Media Converter 12 Slot with 1 x AC PSU Redundant Power Option AT-MCR12 4.309.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1006 980.000 6mm F/1.8 1/3” CS-Mount IR Lens. Support TV-IP512P/WN TV-IR500  694.000
Network Storage 4 Sata HDD Max 4 Terra, USB DNS-343 3.989.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount SR216 / SR216T 649.000 Media Converter Optional Redundant PSU for MCR 12 Chassis AT-PWR4 2.201.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2001 / WN2201 104.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W TV-H500  748.000
Network Storage 1-port Gigabit LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port DNS-345 4.103.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-D24 826.000 Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray1 367.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2000 / WN2100 270.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W /w Heater and Fan TV-H510  803.000
DKVM Switch 2 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-2 / KVM-121/E 344.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-24-AS 1.726.000 Four Unit Rack Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray4 729.000 N Wireless USB Adapter WN2200 573.000 Megapixel dome PoE Internet Camera H,264 W/Night Vision (12m) SD Card slot TV-IP262PI 3.668.000
DKVM Switch 2 port USB include 2 set Cable DKVM-2 / KVM-221/E 482.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SR224T 843.000 CentreCom 210TS. AUI to RJ 45 Micro Transceiver w/ 4 Led AT-210TS-05D 1.089.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8021 1.731.000 SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera TV-IP312 1.444.000
DKVM Switch 4 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4K/E 608.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-16  1.785.000 Transceiver w/ Non Intrusive for 10 Base5 AT-206 761.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8221 1.834.000 200mBPS POWERLINE av Ethernet Adapter TPL303E  293.000
DKVM Switch 4 port USB include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4U 849.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-24  2.441.000 802.11 b/g/N High Speed 300 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port AT-WR2304N 591.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8041 2.132.000 200Mbps Power AV Ethernet Nano Adapter TPL-308E  316.000
DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable DKVM-8 / KVM-440 2.361.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208 1.525.000 AUI to BNC Micro Transceiver w/single LESs, Slim Line Accessories  AT-MX10S 757.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8241 3.335.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Wireless N Access Point TPL-310AP  854.000
DVKM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable DKVM-16 / KVM-450 4.733.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208K9 1.742.000 1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm) Accessories  AT-SPEX 5.318.000 Hi Gain Wifi MIMO Signal Booster WGH950 1.444.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-405E  820.000
Cable KVM 1-set PS/2 Keyboard, SVGA Video, PS/2 Mouse, 4.5-meters (15-feet) Cable DKVM-CB5 190.000 Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2008K9 2.590.000 802.11b/g/n 1T2R Wireless LAN USB adapter 300mbps Wifi  AT-WNU300N 410.000 IP Phone PIP901 PIP901 924.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-401E  568.000
Cable VGA Monitor and USB mouse/keyboard connection 4.5-meters Cable DKVM-CU5 273.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View + POE SRW208PK9 2.904.000       IP Camera Vga CMOS Sensor 640x480 RGB24 IP Cam PIC1002 1.124.000 500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet adapter with built in Power Outlet TPL-407E  465.000
Cable KVM Switch 4,5 Meter DKVM-403 269.000 Switch 16 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2016K9 4.298.000 Others   Call Wireless Projector Adapter IP Phone PWP301 3.095.000 4-Port Gigabit firewall Router TWG-BRF114  917.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 3 Meter CB03 316.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2024PK9 8.309.000 Belkin     Hurricane 4Port ADSL Modem Router,Wireless-N ADSL  5004N  579.000 USB To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TU2-ETG  402.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 5 Meter CB05 396.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224G2 1.977.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 F5D5005 161.000 Pan/Tilt Mepg4 Wireless network camera IP-Cam  PIC1003WP  2.648.000 100 Base multi-mode sc fiber to pci adapter TE100-PCIFC  677.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 10 Meter CB10 442.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224GTEU 1.679.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 F5D5131ea8 195.000 WN Wireless IP Cam with night vision IP-Cam  PIC1005 2.201.000 14 dBi outdoor high gain directional antenna TEW-AO14D  688.000
Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 Resolution 20 FPS DCS-930L/E  459.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224P-G5 3.840.000 Gigabit Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps F5D5141-5 745.000 Wireless-N extension of media PME200  5.616.000 7-Port high speed usb hub w/power adapter TU2-700 310.000
Internet Camera 1/3.2" 2 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1600x1200 Dome DCS-6010L  3.530.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224P 3.648.000 Gigabit Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-8 470.000 Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter 200Mbps Ethernet  PPL1201  573.000 Crimping Tool Double TC-CT68 195.000
Internet Camera 1/4" Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1280x720 Outdoor DCS-7010L  3.817.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4 1.977.000 Gigabit Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-16 2.487.000 Wireless N 300Mbps Powerline AV Adapter Wifi  PPL1202N 860.000 Cable Tester  TC-NT2 482.000
Internet Camera, Support Motion JPEG up to 640x480 DCS-910/E 988.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4K9 2.510.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 54 Mbps F5D7634sa4a 573.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 port Wired Print Server  PPS2101  499.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 573.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 3GPP, 2-Way Audio DCS-2102/E 1.542.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4P 4.430.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 150 Mbps F5D4630sa4a 780.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2101N  568.000 Punch Tools TC-PDT 253.000
Internet Camera, Support Mpeg4, Avi Formats DCS-950/E 1.702.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4PK9 5.421.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps F5D8636sa4a 917.000 Sharehub Device Server 4 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2104N  659.000 ADSL Modem Router TDM-C500  178.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 2-Way Audio Capability DCS-2100/E 2.006.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4 4.103.000 Wireless N+ADSL Router + 1 USB Storage F5D8635sa4a 1.662.000 802.11n wireless 3.75G,3 in 1 integrated HSPA Router PWH2004  373.000 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem TFM-561U  293.000
Internet Camera, CCD Sensor, Mpeg4, 2-Way Audio DCS-3220P/E 4.229.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4K9 5.157.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps F5D7050 207.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 4-Port AP / Router WNR1012 396.000 USB to HDMI Monitor Extender TU2-HDMI  917.000
Internet Camera, CCD Sensor, Mpeg4, Audio DCS-5300P/E 5.043.000 Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248P 11.059.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 54 Mbps F5D7000 207.000 Mini Wireless USB Adapter 150Mbps Wifi  WN 2001  121.000 USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Enclosure TSE-IS401  465.000
Internet Camera, Day/Night, Mpeg4 Format, 2-Way Audio Capability DCS-3110/E 5.730.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248G4P 11.635.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 125 Mbps F5D7001ak 243.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 802.11n Mini Wireless USB Wifi  WN2201  127.000