Vira Jaya Computer Mangga Dua Mal Lt.4 No.101A, Jakarta     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841N 213.000 L2 Base Line 2928 Plus Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG2893 3.129.000 Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11a/b/g 108 Mbps JWA-6001 1.274.000 Price List 31 October 2014 (viraindo.com)    
Telp. 021-62304049, 62303934, 30004886, 62307480     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna (Detacable Antenna) TL-WR841ND 238.000 L2 Base Line 2924-PWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG24PWR 7.712.000 Dual Band PCI Adapter 11a/b/g WN-6108PCI 425.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Firewall TEW-435BRM 1.013.000
Fax : 021-62303935 (Website : www.viraindo.com)     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna TL-WR841HP 358.000 L2 Base Line 2928-HPWR Swtich 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG28PWR 7.760.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge JWP-5001BP 631.000 Wireless N ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router 150 Mbps TEW-657BRM  728.000
D-Link     Wireless-N Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna 8dbi TL-WR841HP (HG) 395.000 L2 Base Line 2948-SFP Swtich 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CBLSG48 7.882.000 Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps JWA-5108 667.000 Hot Spot Finder 11g USB Adapter TEW-429UB 607.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 32 Bit DFE-520TX 57.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR940N 342.000 L2 Base Line 2952 Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CRBSG5293 7.876.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter JWN-5108PCI 291.000 Hot Spot Access Point USB Adapter 108 Mbps TEW-453APB 1.322.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit DGE-528T/530T 202.000 Wireless-N Router + 4 Port, 3 Antenna TL-WR941ND 364.000 L2 Switch 4210 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17333-91 3.165.000 Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter JWN-5108P 304.000 N300 Wireless Range Extender (With GreenNet Technology) TEW-736RE 540.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card UTP 10/100/1000 32 Bit / 64 Bit DGE-560T 219.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN723N 73.000 L2 Switch 4210 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17343-91 10.634.000 PCI Card Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Mbps JN-1132C 122.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 Paralel TE100-P1P 395.000
Lan Card / Gigabit Ethernet Card 4 Port DFE-528TX 1.383.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN727N 71.000 L2 Switch 4210 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibabit / 2 SFP Managed 3CR17334-91 7.845.000 Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi JWP-9004F12 2.183.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB TE100-P1U 409.000
Lan Card / Ethernet Card UTP 10/100 Server DFE-580TX 1.383.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN725N 79.000 Switch 4200G Family 24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17661-91 10.670.000 Others   Call Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB + 1 Paralel TE100-P21 716.000
PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps DFE-690TXD 222.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter TL-WN721N 85.000 Switch 4200G Family 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17662-91 28.276.000 Zyxel     Print Server 1 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1U 643.000
Switch 5 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1005A / D 76.000 Wireless Lite N USB 150 MB High Power TL-WN7200ND 140.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 4250T 40 Port + 2 Gigabit Managed 3C17302A 7.579.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 ES-108A 237.000 Print Server 2 Port UTP + 1 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP1UN 549.000
Switch 8 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1008A / D 146.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 150 Mbps TL-WN722N 95.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3848 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17402-91 35.284.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-116P 540.000 Print Server 1 Port UTP + 2 USB, Multifunction TE100-MP2U 970.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1016A / E 239.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN823N 122.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17450-91 30.410.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100, 8K Mac Rackmount ES-124P 701.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port Paralel TEW-P1PG 956.000
Switch 16 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Racmount DES-1016D 414.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN821N / TL-WN821G 110.000 L2 Superstack III Switch 3870 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed 3CR17451-91 43.347.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP ES-1124 1.546.000 Print Server Wireless 1 Port USB TEW-P1UG 910.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps DES-1024A 364.000 Wireless-N USB Adapter 300 Mbps TL-WN822N 182.000 Switch 4500 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17561-91 5.699.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit GS-108B / GS108B 1.140.000 Print Server Wireless 2 USB + 1 Paralel TEW-P21G 983.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Rackmount DES-1024D 529.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter Detachable Antenna TL-WN781ND 104.000 Switch 4500 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17562-91 9.603.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1116A 3.662.000 Print Server Wireless 1 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP1U 958.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps 19" Rackmount DES-1024R+ 1.156.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN851N 186.000 Switch 4500 PWR 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17571-91 15.520.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount GS-1124A 4.462.000 Print Servers Wireless 2 USB, Multifunction TEW-MP2U 1.237.000
Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1005A / D 188.000 Wireless-N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN951N 243.000 Switch 4500 PWR 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Managed 3CR17572-91 28.494.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port P-660R-T1 219.000 Print Server Wireless N 1-Port Multi-Function (1USB) OS Mac Support TEW-MFP1 764.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1008A / D 285.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN811N 201.000 Switch 4500G 24 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17761-91 26.615.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + 1 USB P-660RU-T1 / P660 RU 224.000 DSL / Broadband Router 4 Port TW100-S4WICA 407.000
Switch 8 Port Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI-X DGS-1008P/E 1.526.000 Wireless-N PCMCIA Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN910N 291.000 Switch 4500G 48 Port 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Slot Managed 3CR17762-91 39.843.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660H-T1 559.000 DSL / Broadband VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV204 804.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount DGS-1016D 940.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps b/g TL-WN660G 141.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17250-91 36.800.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port P-660WH-T1 677.000 DSL / Broadband Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV304 1.622.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps DGS-1024D 1.225.000 Mini PCI Wireless 108 Mbps a/b/g TL-WN662AG 270.000 Switch 5500G-E1 (48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) 3CR17251-91 66.324.000 Wireless Access Point, Bridge, Client, Reapeater 108 Mbps G-570S 595.000 2 Wan Advance VPN Firewall Router 4 Port TW100-BRV324 2.498.000
Switch 8-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP Gigabit with SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-10P/E 3.627.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Firewall TL-R402M 152.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-91 2.401.000 Wireless Router 4 Port w/ 2 & 5 Dbi Antenna P320W 437.000 KVM Switch 2 Port PS2 KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-208K 404.000
Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-16/E 1.601.000 Cable / DSL Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R460 152.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-92 7.815.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port NBG420N 1.140.000 KVM Switch 2 Port USB KVM (include 2 Cable) TK-209K 429.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1210-24 1.807.000 Cable / DSL Router 8 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R860 207.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-SX GBIC 3CGBIC91 4.305.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port Gigabit NBG460N 1.377.000 KVM Switch 4 Port PS2 KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-408K 813.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart DES-1210-28 1.759.000 Print Server 1 Port Paralel TL-PS110P 322.000 Fiber Module 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-93 1.577.000 Wireless N USB Adapter NWD-210N 667.000 KVM Switch 4 Port USB KVM (Include 4 Cable) TK-409K 764.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps Websmart Auto MD Switch 24 DES-1210-28E 2.856.000 Print Server 1 Port USB TL-PS110U 285.000 Fiber Module 100 Base SFP Transceiver 3CSFP-81 1.328.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter NWD-310N 667.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 KVM Rackmount TK-801R 1.583.000
Switch 48 Port Websmart 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports + 2 SFP Slots DES-1210-52  2.907.000 Print Server 1 Port USB Multifunction TL-PS310U / TL-PS210U 316.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps 3CRWDR101A-75 746.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps G202 267.000 KVM Switch 8 Port PS2 / USB KVM Rackmount TK-803R 1.953.000
Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps + Websmart DGS-1210-24/E 2.680.000 Wireless Print Server 1 Port USB TL-WPS510U 465.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps 3CRWDR201A-75 873.000 Wireless USB Adapter 108 Mbps G270S 340.000 KVM Switch 4 Port usb kvm Switch kit TK-407 595.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart with 4 Combo SFP Slots DGS-1210-48/E 5.614.000 Router 2 WAN + 9 Port TL-R4299G  2.256.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER100-75 655.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps G302 316.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC MM TFC-110MSC 524.000
Switch 16 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-20/E 1.591.000 Load Balance Router 4 Port, Advance Firewall TL-R480T 1.000.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Router 4 Port 3CRWER200-75 764.000 VDSL Point to Point Modem P-871M 3.068.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX ST MM TFC-110MST 718.000
Switch 24 Port UTP Gigabit + 4 Port UTP Gigabit SFP Mini GBIC DGS-1210-28/E 2.697.000 Load Balance Router 2 WAN + 3 LAN TL-R480T+ 817.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps 3CRWE454G75 764.000 G.SHDSL Router P-791 Series 2.365.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 752.000
Switch 48 Port Gigabti Web Smart + 4-port UTP Gigabit w/ SFP (Mini-GBIC) DGS-1210-52/E 5.694.000 Load Balance Router 1 WAN + 4 LAN TL-R4000 1.831.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps w/ POE 3CRWE776075 2.341.000 Wireless Projector Adapter WPA-1000 3.141.000 Fiber Converter 10/100 To Fiber 100Base-FX SC SM 15 Km TFC-110S15 752.000
Switch 24 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1026G/E 1.520.000 Load Balance Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN TL-R488T 1.540.000 Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps Dual Radio w/ POE 3CRWE876075 3.614.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port NBG412W3G 1.983.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (30km) TFC-110S30  910.000
Switch 48 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit Rackmount DES-1050G 3.226.000 Load Balance Router (Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router) 3 Wan + 1 Lan TL-ER5120 1.868.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRGPC10075 661.000 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port w/ Modem NBG410W3G 5.517.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60km) TFC-110S60  1.092.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Slot Managable DES-3026/E 2.656.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE10R 134.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRXJK10075 698.000 Internet Security Firewall w/ 4 Gigabit LAN/DMZ Ports, 2 IPSec VPN, SSL VPN, and 3G WAN Support USG20 2.425.000 10/100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100km) TFC-110S100  5.032.000
Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3526/E 2.789.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE150S 182.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11a/b/g 3CRDAG675B 582.000 Others   Call 100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM) TFC-110S20D3  910.000
Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP, Managed DES-3550/E 7.045.000 Power Over Ethernet (POE) TL-POE200 231.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRUSB10075 370.000 Blue-Link     100Base-tx to 100Base-Fx Dual Wavelenght SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) TFC-110S20D5  1.067.000
Switch 8 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-10 2.850.000 Power Line Adapter  TL-PA101 285.000 Wireless USB Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRUSB20075 479.000 Switch 5 Port BL-S95 104.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Multi-Mode SC Fiber converter TFC-1000MSC  910.000
Switch 24 Port + 2 Port Gigabit DES-3200-26  2.862.000 Power Line Adapter TL-PA201 342.000 Wireless 11g Travel Router 3CRTRV10075 789.000 Switch 8 Port BL-S98 128.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (20KM) TFC-1000S20  1.637.000
Switch 24 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-28 3.020.000 Power Line Adapter (Sepasang) TL-PA211 603.000 Wireless 11g Print Server 1 USB 3CRWPS10075 901.000 Switch 16 Port BL-S16 413.000 Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base Sx Single-Mode SC Fiber converter (50KM) TFC-1000S50  4.790.000
Switch 48 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DES-3200-52 6.148.000 AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter  TL-PA210KIT  575.000 Wireless N + Router 4 Port 3CRWE300-73 938.000 Switch 24 Port BL-S24 643.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1310 (10km) TFC-1000S10D3  4.244.000
Switch 20 Port + 4 Port Gigabit DGS-3120-24TC  8.258.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA411KIT 831.000 Wireless N USB Adapter 3CRUSBN175 841.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port BL-AM50G 201.000 Intelligent 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual WaveLength SM SC Fiber Converter TX 1550 (10km) TFC-1000S10D5  5.820.000
Switch 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Gigabit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 DEM-311GT  1.019.000 AV500 Mini Powerline starter kit TL-PA511KIT  865.000 Others Others Call Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port BL-AW10G 567.000 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber Converter (50km) TFC-20000S50  4.790.000
1 Port Module Gigabit UTP for DES-3018 / DES-3026 DEM-301T 898.000 AV200+ Mini Powerline starter kit (Twin Pack= 2 PCS) w/ AC Pass Through PA251Kit 601.000 Allied Telesyn     Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps BL-R30G 279.000 Internet Camera Server :    
Unmanaged Switch 2 Port 100 Base-FX SC Fiber Module DES-102F 1.425.000 HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA111Kit 516.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Plastic Case AT-LE700/8 164.000 Wireless USB Adapter BL-U80G 118.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP100-N 1.067.000
Splitter 1 to 2 DSL-30CF 43.000 AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit PA211Kit 589.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW708 347.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Desktop Extender BOX BL-U80G 136.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP100W-N 1.589.000
Modem Internal 56K Voice/Fax/Data DFM-562IS 85.000 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA101KIT  585.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS709FC 1.261.000 Wireless USB Adapter + Docking (Detachable Antenna) BL-U83G 164.000 Internet Camera Server TV-IP110 757.000
Modem External USB 56K Voice/Fax/Data Modem DU-562M 237.000 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter PA201KIT  694.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power + POE + 1 SFP Slot AT-FS708/POE 2.595.000 Wireless PCI Adapter (Detachable Antenna 1.5 Meter 3 Dbi) BL-P20G 146.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110W 1.213.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-152 282.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010KIT 576.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power AT-FSW716 455.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter BL-A60G 100.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP110WN 1.213.000
Modem GSM HSDPA / 3.5G 7.2 Mbps (USB) DWM-156 238.000 AV200 150Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA271KIT 722.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) AT-FS717FC 4.232.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps BL-U90N 136.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121W  1.455.000
Modem EVDO USB Adapter Modem (USB) DWM-162R 358.000 AV200 300Mbps Wireless N Powerline Extender starter kit WPA281KIT 867.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps AT-FSW724 940.000 N Wireless USB 150 Mbps Detachable Antenna 2 dbi BL-U93N 284.000 Wireless Internet Camera Server /w 1-Way Audio TV-IP121WN  1.504.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DIR-412 291.000 AV200 Wireless n Powerline Extender 300M WPA281  504.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GSW900/8 555.000 N Wireless Router 125 Mbps Detachable Antenna BL-R38N 352.000 Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201 1.940.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-112 419.000 AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender Single TL-WPA2220 479.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/8 555.000 N Wireless Router 150 Mbps Fix Antenna 5 dbi BL-R31N 316.000 Audio Internet Camera Server 2 Way TV-IP212 2.159.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 4G (Wireless Mobile Router) DWR-116 328.000 AV200 300Mbps WiFi Powerline Extender Starter Kit TL-WPA2220KIT 757.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/16 1.613.000 N Wireless Router 300 Mbps Detachable Antenna 4 dbi BL-R33N 492.000 Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201W 2.377.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-457 1.152.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Single PA2010P 285.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 1000 Mbps AT-GS900/24 2.292.000 POE Blue-Link BL-POE01 73.000 Wireless 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP212W 2.535.000
Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G  DIR-451 1.819.000 AV200 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA2010P-KIT 601.000 ADSL Modem Router 1 Port AT-AR226E / AR236E 220.000 Pigtail Blue-Link BL-PT01 61.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP201P 2.244.000
Wireless Portable HSPA+ 21 mbps Router DWR-730 612.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Single PA4010P 304.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-AR256E 734.000 Others   Call SecurView Dome PoE Internet Camera w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP252P  2.389.000
Mobile Router 3.75G DWR-530  849.000 AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA4010-KIT 574.000 Wireless 11g ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port AT-ARW256E 861.000 Prolink     Advance Day & Night Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301 4.341.000
Wireless Modem CDMA EVDO DWM-162 359.000 Power Line Wireless N 300 Mbps TL-PA281 564.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/8 2.244.000 LAN Card PCI Card 10/100 PFE-100TX 51.000 Advance Day & Night Wifi Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP301W 4.887.000
Wireless Router CDMA DIR-450 1.819.000 Pigtail Cable 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to SMA Male Converter TP-ANT24PT 51.000 Web Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP (AT-950/8POE) AT-GS950/8 POE 3.941.000 LAN Card PCI Card Gigabit 10/100/1000 PFE-1000TX 194.000 Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP312 1.928.000
Cable Modem D-Link Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM-202 564.000 Pigtail Cable 0.5M LMR200 N-Type Male to RP-SMA Female Pigtail Cable TL-ANT200PT 59.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/16 2.571.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 PSW-510 / PSW510 74.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312W 2.656.000
ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port + USB DSL-526B / DSL-526E 171.000 Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M TL-ANT24PT3 94.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/24 3.104.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 PSW-810 / PSW810 91.000 Wireless Day / Night 2 Way Audio Internet TV-IP312WN  2.001.000
ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2542B 231.000 Surge Protector 2.4 Ghz, N-Type Male to Female Converter TL-ANT24SP 134.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-GS950/48 6.706.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 PSW-161 / PSW161 312.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP4005 1.995.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2640B / 42B 307.000 Fiber Converter :     Web Smart Switch 10 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP (AT-950/10PS) AT-GS950/10PS  5.675.000 Switch 5 Port Gigabit PSW520G 379.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP400 2.086.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps DSL-2640BT 346.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC100CM 358.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP (AT-950/16PS) AT-GS950/16PS  9.337.000 Switch 8 Port Gigabit PSW821G / PSW820G 734.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Internet Camera Server TV-IP400W 2.668.000
Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DSL-2730E / DSL-2730 255.000 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC110CS 370.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port POE + Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP (AT-950/48PS) AT-GS950/48PS  17.824.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit PSW162G 1.385.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410 1.261.000
Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port DSL-2750E / DSL-2750N 431.000 up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DA MC111CS / MC111CS WDM 479.000 Web Smart Switch 16 Port + 2 Gigabit + SFP AT-FS750/16 1.686.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit PSW242G 1.825.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410W 2.228.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 Firewall DI-604 376.000 up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DB MC112CS / MC112CS WDM 367.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/24 1.825.000 Modem Internal Prolink Connexant 56 Kbps 1456PVC 89.000 Advance Pan / Tilt Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP410WN 2.228.000
Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Paralel DI-704P 679.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter MC200CM 595.000 Web Smart Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP + POE AT-FS750/24POE 5.183.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps USB 1456UC 225.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422 2.535.000
Router 4 Port Broadband Router DIR-100  312.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC210CS 637.000 Web Smart Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP AT-FS750/48 4.062.000 Modem External Prolink 56 Kbps Serial   267.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422W 3.056.000
VPN Router 4 Port UTP 10/100 + 1 Port RS-232 DI-804HV / DI-804HV/E 831.000 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single Mode LC Fiber Converter Full Duplex MC220L 249.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/16 2.718.000 Print Server USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300 970.000 Pan & Tilt, Day & Night 2 Way Wireless Audio Internet Camera Server TV-IP422WN 2.522.000
Load Balancing Router 2 Wan + 4 Lan DI-LB604 / DI-LB604/E 1.880.000 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/100 RJ 45 to 1000M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector MC1400 2.328.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/24 4.124.000 Print Server Wireless USB 2.0 + 1 Parallel Port PUN2300W 1.150.000 POE Audio Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512P 2.292.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600 87.000 Up to 2 KM 10/100M Base TX/FX Single Mode Fiber, RJ 45 Connector TR-932D/NC100CM 328.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 1 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000S/48 8.355.000 ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port 5200C / 9200AJ 465.000 Wireless-N Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio TV-IP512WN 1.989.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps (1 Antenna) DIR-600M 136.000 up to 20 KM 10/100M RJ 45 to 100M Single Mode SC Fiber Connector Extreme TR-965DA/NC111CSWDM 443.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 24x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/24POE  9.494.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9200RP 610.000 Proview Megapixel PoE Internet Camera  TV-IP522P 3.666.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps DIR-600L 194.000 up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC TR-965DB 369.000 L2 Managed POE Stackable Switch 48x10/100TX + 2X10/100/1000T AT-8000S/48POE  13.690.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 6300G 961.000 Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600 2.268.000
Wireless + Router 4 Port 108 Mbps (Detachable Antenna) DI-624 795.000 WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC TR-966D  768.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8326GB 4.487.000 ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 9300G 1.082.000 Wireless Pan / Tilt Internet Camera Server TV-IP600W 2.935.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-615 / DIR-615L 131.000 Up to 20 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode, 100 Base FX Fiber TL-SM201CM 334.000 L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit + 2 SFP Slot Managed AT-8350GB 12.489.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 5 Port 5305G 831.000 ProView PoE Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612P  9.034.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port DIR-605L 267.000 Up to 10 KM Mini GBIC Module Single Mode TL-SM311LS 431.000 L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/24 16.854.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router / Modem with VPN 9300G VPN 1.494.000 ProView Wireless N Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor TV-IP612WN  8.367.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-636L 477.000 Up to 550 M Mini GBIC Module Multi Mode TL-SM311LM 382.000 L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-8000GS/48 31.404.000 ADSL Splitter MF102 34.000 SecurView Outdoor IP66 Weather-proof H.264 PoE Day/Night Internet Camera TV-IP322P 5.517.000
Wireless-N  Access Point Router 4 Port Gigabit DIR-655 / DIR-655/E 910.000 IP Camera TL-SC2020 502.000 L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Slot Managed AT-9000/28 19.097.000 Wireless + Router 4 Port WGR-1004 552.000 Wireless N day/Night /4xzoom Internet camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP551WI 1.152.000
Wireless-N  Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" DIR-685 / DIR-685/E 2.037.000 IP Camera IP Network Security Camera TL-SC2020N 752.000 L2 16 Port 10/100 FX (SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8516F/SC 16.127.000 Wireless Access Point w/ Repeater WGA900 1.106.000 megapixel wireless n day /night internet camera h,264 /w audio (Micro SD Card Slot) TV-IP572WI 2.001.000
Wireless-N  Xtreme N Dual Band Gigabit Router DIR-825 / DIR-825/E 1.613.000 IP Camera TL-SC3000 835.000 L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) AT-8524M 11.762.000 Wireless PCI Adapter WG3000 304.000 Megapixel PoE Day/Night Internet Camera H.264/w2-way Audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP572PI 1.698.000
Wireless-N Dual Band Wireless 900 Mbps Gigabit Router+USB+Display+3 Antenna DIR-855 / DIR-855L 2.850.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming TL-SC3130  695.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed AT-9424T 12.004.000 Wireless USB Adapter WG2000 304.000 Wireless n day/night pan/tilt/4xzoom internet camera /w 1-way audio - TV TV-IP651WI 1.734.000
Wireless N 600 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-826L 1.111.000 IP Camera Dual Streaming Wireless TL-SC3130G 649.000 Basic L3 20 Port 10/100 + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Stacking Module AT-9424TS 28.252.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1004 352.000 Cloud Wireless n day/night 7,5m pan/tilt/4x zoom cloud camera /w 1-way audio TV-IP851WIC 1.607.000
Wireless N 750 Mbps cloud router (2.4 GHz and 5GHz) with Internal antenna DIR-836L 1.492.000 IP Camera Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171 1.104.000 L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) AT-8624T/2M 16.127.000 N Wireless+ Router 4 Port WNR1006 1.037.000 megapixel poe day/night pan/tilt/zoom /w2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672PI 2.765.000
Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-868L 1.928.000 IP Camera Wireless Day/Night Surveillance Camera TL-SC3171G 1.178.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 2 KM MM AT-G8SX 2.353.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2001 / WN2201 99.000 Megapixel wireless n day/night PTZ/W2-way audio (Micro sd card slot) TV-IP672WI 3.250.000
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-860L 1.455.000 IP Camera H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230 928.000 Module GBIC 1000 Base-SX (SC) 10 KM SM AT-G8LX10 5.192.000 N Wireless Mini USB Adapter WN2000 / WN2100 285.000 Luxriot vms Advanced Software (16channels camera) for multi brands camera TV-VMS016 6.160.000
Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-820L 1.249.000 IP Camera Wireless H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera TL-SC3230N 946.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-SX (500m w/ MMF, 850 nm) AT-SPSX 1.989.000 N Wireless USB Adapter WN2200 607.000 Luxriot vms advanced software (unlimited camera) multi brands camera TV-VMS999 15.157.000
Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-810L 910.000 Wireless HSDPA Router GSM 3.5G (Wireless Mobile Router) TL-MR3020 194.000 Module SFP 100TX (LC) for AT-8000S Series Only AT-SPFX/2 2.474.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8021 1.831.000 Wireless Internet Camera Monitor 7" TV-M7  2.280.000
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Router DIR-850L 1.116.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G  TL-MR3040 298.000 Module SFP 1000 Base-LX (LC) 10 KM w/ SMF AT-SPLX10 4.124.000 Load Balancing Router 2 WAN + 1 LAN MH8221 1.940.000 SecurView Outdoor Camera Enclosure (for TV-IP110(W) & 312(W)) TV-H100  673.000
Gaming Router AC1300 with StreamBoost™ Technology DGL-5500 2.413.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 150 Mbps TL-MR3220 233.000 Multiprotocol Modular Router 4x10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot AT-AR410 5.154.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8041 2.256.000 6mm F/1.8 1/3” CS-Mount IR Lens. Support TV-IP512P/WN TV-IR500  734.000
Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps DAP-1150 489.000 Wireless N Router 3G / 3.75G 300 Mbps TL-MR3420 / TL-MR3420-V2 298.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR410S 5.154.000 Load Balancing Router 4 WAN + 1 LAN MH8241 3.529.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W TV-H500  791.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps DWL-2100AP 673.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5250 625.000 Secure Modular Router 1x10/100TX Wan + 4x10/100TX + 1PCI Slot AT-AR415S 4.838.000 Hi Gain Wifi MIMO Signal Booster WGH950 1.528.000 Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W /w Heater and Fan TV-H510  849.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps a/b/g 5.8 Ghz DWL-7100AP 2.062.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5350 710.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xSHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR440S 8.130.000 IP Phone PIP901 PIP901 978.000 Megapixel dome PoE Internet Camera H,264 W/Night Vision (12m) SD Card slot TV-IP262PI 3.880.000
Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps + Antenna 5 dbi + Support POE DWL-3200AP 2.322.000 3G Mobile Wi-Fi  TL-M5360 855.000 Secure SHDSL Router 1xG.SHDSL + 1xPIC Slot + 5x10/100TX AT-AR442S 11.374.000 IP Camera Vga CMOS Sensor 640x480 RGB24 IP Cam PIC1002 1.189.000 SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera TV-IP312 1.528.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-1360 372.000 Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port R470T+  334.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (can be Provider / Subscriber) AT-MC605 1.928.000 Wireless Projector Adapter IP Phone PWP301 3.274.000 200mBPS POWERLINE av Ethernet Adapter TPL303E  310.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps DAP-2553/E 2.341.000 IP Cam 3Mpixel SC3430  1.201.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (Subcriber Side Only) AT-MC601 1.989.000 Hurricane 4Port ADSL Modem Router,Wireless-N ADSL  5004N  613.000 200Mbps Power AV Ethernet Nano Adapter TPL-308E  334.000
Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps + 1 Port UTP Gigabit DAP-2590/ESG 3.662.000 IP Cam H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP SC3430N 1.261.000 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX (ProviderSide Only) AT-MC602 1.989.000 Pan/Tilt Mepg4 Wireless network camera IP-Cam  PIC1003WP  1.848.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Wireless N Access Point TPL-310AP  904.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor w/ 2 Antenna 200mw DWL-2700AP 8.573.000 IP Cam Wireless Motorized SC4171G  2.171.000 10 Mbps UTP (RJ-45) to 10 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber (ST) Converter AT-MC13 1.571.000 WN Wireless IP Cam with night vision IP-Cam  PIC1005 1.808.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-405E  867.000
Wireless Access Point Outdoor 108 Mbps DAP-3220/E 4.188.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321A  873.000 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch AT-FS232 2.050.000 Wireless-N extension of media PME200  5.942.000 500Mbps Powerline Av Ethernet Adapter /w 4-port Switch (80% power saving ;high speed) TPL-401E  601.000
Power Over Ethernet Adapters For Wireless Access Point DWL-P200 586.000 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module SM321B  467.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC101XL 1.637.000 Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter 200Mbps Ethernet  PPL1201  607.000 500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet adapter with built in Power Outlet TPL-407E  492.000
Wireless N 300 mbps Ethernet-to-Powerline Bridge, 1-port DHP-W306AV 1.031.000 Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Route SafeStream ER604W 704.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC102XL 1.637.000 Wireless N 300Mbps Powerline AV Adapter Wifi  PPL1202N 535.000 4-Port Gigabit firewall Router TWG-BRF114  970.000
Wireless USB 108 Mbps DWA-120 88.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN ports, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ TL-ER6020 1.468.000 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Single Mode Ethernet Converter AT-MC103XL 1.973.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 port Wired Print Server  PPS2101  507.000 USB To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TU2-ETG  413.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-123 70.000 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 Gigabit WAN ports, 2 Gigabit LAN, 1 Gigabit LAN/DMZ TL-ER6120 / ER6120  2.377.000 Media Converter 100 Base TX to 100 Base FX (SC Single Mode) AT-MC103LH 4.598.000 Sharehub Device Server 1 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2101N  579.000 100 Base multi-mode sc fiber to pci adapter TE100-PCIFC  716.000
Wireless USB 300 Mbps DWA-132 112.000 SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router 4 Gigabit LAN ports  TL-R600VPN  635.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (ST Multi Mode) AT-MC115XL 2.704.000 Sharehub Device Server 4 Port Wireless Print Server  PPS2104N  671.000 14 dBi outdoor high gain directional antenna TEW-AO14D  728.000
Wireless USB 150 Mbps DWA-125 144.000 54M PCMCIA WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN512AG  279.000 Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100TX to 100SX (SC Multi Mode) AT-MC116XL 2.704.000 802.11n wireless 3.75G,3 in 1 integrated HSPA Router PWH2004  395.000 7-Port high speed usb hub w/power adapter TU2-700 328.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps DWA-510 237.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER Atheros W/ Super G & Extend Range TL-WN560G  134.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX GBIC Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/GB 2.280.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 4-Port AP / Router WNR1012 306.000 Crimping Tool Double TC-CT68 159.000
Wireless PCI Adapter 108 Mbps DWA-520 404.000 54M PCI Mini WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Super G & Extend Range TL-WN562AG  213.000 Media Converter 1000BaseX SFP Slot to 1000BaseT AT-MC1008/SP 1.676.000 Mini Wireless USB Adapter 150Mbps Wifi  WN 2001  102.000 Cable Tester  TC-NT2 510.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps DWL-G630 213.000 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter, Fixed Antenna TL-WN350G  97.000 Media Converter 10/100/1000T to SFP AT-GS2002/SP 4.163.000 300Mbps Wireless-N 802.11n Mini Wireless USB Wifi  WN2201  134.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 607.000
Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps DWL-G650 247.000 108 Mbps Wireless Router TL-WA642G  298.000 Media Converter 12 Slot with 1 x AC PSU Redundant Power Option AT-MCR12 3.954.000 3.75G wireless N with 4-Port Gigabit Router WNR1008  488.000 Punch Tools TC-PDT 267.000
Wireless Access Point DAP-1320 284.000 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter TL-WN651G  176.000 Media Converter Optional Redundant PSU for MCR 12 Chassis AT-PWR4 2.328.000 Wireless Router 150Mbps,Access Point with 4-Port,1 Antenna Wifi  WNR1009  261.000 ADSL Modem Router TDM-C500  188.000
Wireless N Access Point DAP-1353 / DAP-1353/E 2.044.000 150Mbps Wireless N Nano Router Supports AP, Client, Router, Repeater and Bridge TL-WR702N  164.000 Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray1 388.000 Wireless Router 300Mbps,Access Point with 4-Port, 2Antenna Wifi  WNR1010 261.000 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem TFM-561U  310.000
Wireless N Pocket Router & Access Point DAP-1350  849.000 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter TL-WN751ND  97.000 Four Unit Rack Mounting Bracket for MC Products AT-Tray4 772.000 Wireless 4G Router Wifi  WNR1011  380.000 USB to HDMI Monitor Extender TU2-HDMI  970.000
Wireless N Dual-Band Access Point DAP-3520  5.202.000 300 Mbps Multi-Function Wireless N Router TL-WR842ND  347.000 CentreCom 210TS. AUI to RJ 45 Micro Transceiver w/ 4 Led AT-210TS-05D 1.152.000 Wireless 4G Router Wifi  WNR2011 480.000 USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Enclosure TSE-IS401  492.000
Wireless N Access Point DAP-2360/EEU 1.516.000 300M PCI MINI WIRELESS LAN ADAPTER With Sup[er G & Extend Range TL-WN860N  188.000 Transceiver w/ Non Intrusive for 10 Base5 AT-206 806.000 200Mbps Powerline AV Adapter PPL1202 535.000 USB to Serial Converter TU-S9  116.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-140 298.000 300M Wireless MINI PCI LAN With MIMO & Extended Range TL-WN961N  201.000 802.11 b/g/N High Speed 300 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port AT-WR2304N 625.000 Wireless-N Broadband Router 150Mbps PRN2001 175.000 USB to PS/2 Converter TU-PS2  91.000
Wireless N USB Adapter DWA-142 734.000 300M WIRELESS N PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER , 2 ANTHENA DETACHABLE TL-WN881ND  152.000 AUI to BNC Micro Transceiver w/single LESs, Slim Line Accessories  AT-MX10S 801.000 Wireless-N Broadband Router 300Mbps PRN3001 255.000 USB to Parallel 1284 Converter TU-P1284  140.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-160 405.000 N600 Wireless N Dual Band USB ADAPTER TL-WDN3200  164.000 1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm) Accessories  AT-SPEX 5.626.000 Wireless Router 300Mbps + Access Point WNR1004P 230.000 Compact Wireless Presenter TU2-P2W  431.000
Wireless N USB Adapter Dual Band DWA-182 632.000 300 Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN8200ND 219.000 802.11b/g/n 1T2R Wireless LAN USB adapter 300mbps Wifi  AT-WNU300N 433.000 Wireless N High Power USB Adapter PAN2001 140.000 USB 2.0 Extender Cable TU2-EX5  176.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-525 146.000 450M Wireless N Dual Band PCI Express Adapter / Dual Band 2.4GHz or 5GHz  TL-WDN4800  346.000       HSPA USB Modem PHS301 280.000 10 Foot USB 3.0 Cable TU3-C10  128.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter DWA-547 546.000 USB Adapter HSUPA 3.75G Modem GSM MA180 / TL-MA-180 273.000 Others   Call 21.6Mbps HSPA + USB Modem PHS600 285.000 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub TU3-H4  592.000
Wireless N PCI Adapter 2 X 2 detachable 2bdi Antenna 300 Mbps DWA-548 285.000 USB Adapter 3G HSPA+ Modem GSM MA260 / MA-260 395.000 Belkin     Builtin Rechargeable Battery PRT7001H 725.000 Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) TC-NT2 516.000
Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter DWA-645 467.000 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router - Archer C7 TL-AC1750 1.237.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 F5D5005 170.000 Band ,Auto PN PRT7002H 505.000 Network Probe for TC-NT2 TC-TP1 613.000
Wireless N Express Card Adapter DWA-643 877.000 300Mbps Wireless N VoIP ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-VG3631 758.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 F5D5131ea8 207.000 4 Port ADSL Wireless N Modem Router H5004N 445.000 RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool TC-CT68 201.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-566/SG 444.000 300Mbps Wireless N USB ADSL2+ Modem Router TD-W8968 419.000 Gigabit Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps F5D5141-5 789.000 Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision PIC1005WN 1.400.000 Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade TC-PDT 249.000
Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology DWA-556  637.000 Kit AV500 Nano Pass Through Powerline Adapter Network Kit Other TL-PA4010PT 595.000 Gigabit Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-8 498.000 Wireless IP Cam With Night Vision PIC1006WN 1.500.000      
Print Server 1 Port Paralel DP-301P+ 643.000 WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC TR-966D 770.000 Gigabit Switch 16 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Rackmount F5D5141-16 2.632.000 Others   Call      
Print Server 1 Port USB (Pengganti DP-301U) DPR-1020 664.000 Others (Lihat di viraindo.com/networking2.html)   Call Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 54 Mbps F5D7634sa4a 607.000 Intel          
Print Server 1 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DP-G310 1.401.000 Linksys / Cisco     Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 150 Mbps F5D4630sa4a 825.000 Intel Wireless Card For NUC 2230BN.HMWWB Wireless-N 2230. Single band - Bluetooth Wireless-N 2230 279.000      
Print Server 2 Port USB + 1 Port Paralel DPR-1061 800.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SD205 249.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port 150 Mbps F5D8636sa4a 970.000 Intel Wireless Card For NUC 6235AN.HMWWB Advanced-N 6235, Dual Band, 2X2, Bluetooth Advanced-N 6235 510.000      
Print Server Wireless 11g 1 Pararel + 2 USB DPG-321 1.468.000 Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps SE1500-AP 299.000 Wireless N+ADSL Router + 1 USB Storage F5D8635sa4a 1.759.000 Intel Pro PCI 1000 Mbps 32 Bit PWLA8390MT 146.000      
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-1260 1.431.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SD208T 279.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps F5D7050 219.000 Intel Pro PCO/PCX 1000 MT 2 Port Gigabit Server PWLA8492MT 730.000 Others   Call
Print Server Wireless 11g 4 USB DPR-2000 1.043.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-08-AS 299.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 54 Mbps F5D7000 219.000 Intel PCIe 1000 2 Port Gigabit Server E1G42ET 2.159.000 SMC    
Cable Modem Docsis 2.0 UTP & USB DCM202 728.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90D-16-AS / SF90-D16 659.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 11g 125 Mbps F5D7001ak 243.000 Intel Pro PCI Express 1000 PT 4 Port Gigabit Server E1G44HT 4.669.000 Lan Card 1 Port UTP 10/100 Mbps SMC1255TX-1 76.000
Wireless Print Server 1 Port Parallel DP-G301 1.510.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps SD216T 671.000 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 125 Mbps F5D7011ak 207.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 1 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9400PT  1.504.000 Lan Card Gigabit 1 Port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps SMC9452TX-1 188.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-320L / DNS-320/E 1.059.000 Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount SR216 / SR216T 687.000 Wireless Range Extender 54 Mbps F5D7132 679.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 2 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9402PT  2.159.000 Switch 5 Port SMCFS5 V2 142.000
Network Storage 2 Sata HDD Max 2 Terra, USB DNS-323 1.059.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-D24 873.000 Wireless G + MIMO ADSL + Modem Router 4 Port F5D9630uk4A 924.000 Intel Pro PCIe 1000 PT 4 Port Gigabit Server EXPI9404PT  5.032.000 Switch 8 Port SMCFS8 V2 185.000
Network Storage 4 Sata HDD Max 4 Terra, USB DNS-343 4.220.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SF90-24-AS 880.000 Wireless G + MIMO Lite Wireless Router 4 Port F5D9230ak4 559.000 Intel Pro PCI Express 4 Port Gigabit Server i350-T4 4.523.000 Switch 16 Port SMC-EZ1016DT 431.000
Network Storage 1-port Gigabit LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port DNS-345 4.341.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps SR224T 892.000 Wireless G + MIMO USB Adapter F5D9050ak 378.000 Intel Ethernet X540-T2 X540T2 7.215.000 Switch 24 Port SMC-EZ1024DT 755.000
DKVM Switch 2 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-2 / KVM-121/E 364.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-16 / SG92-16AS 1.868.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8236sa4 598.000 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 11.701.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMC-FS26 1.332.000
DKVM Switch 2 port USB include 2 set Cable DKVM-2 / KVM-221/E 510.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount SG92-24 / SG92-24AS 2.638.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F7D2401 / F7D2401sa 637.000 Others   Call Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS5 546.000
DKVM Switch 4 port PS/2 include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4K/E 607.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208 1.613.000 N Wireless USB Adapter F5D8053ak 388.000 Level One     Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS8 667.000
DKVM Switch 4 port USB include 2 set Cable  DKVM-4U 898.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View SRW208K9 1.843.000 N Wireless PCMCIA Adapter F5D8013ak 469.000 Switch 8 Port 10/100 FSW-0808TX 225.000 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS16 2.231.000
DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable DKVM-8 / KVM-440 2.498.000 Switch 8 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2008K9 2.741.000 N Wireless Express Card Adapter F5D8073ak 523.000 Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps WAP-0006 613.000 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SMCGS24 3.141.000
DVKM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable DKVM-16 / KVM-450 4.794.000 Switch 8 Port + Web View + POE SRW208PK9 3.073.000 N Wireless Router 4 Port F7D3302sa 667.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps WNC-0305USB 213.000 Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 Mbps SMC7004VBR 407.000
Cable KVM 1-set PS/2 Keyboard, SVGA Video, PS/2 Mouse, 4.5-meters (15-feet) Cable DKVM-CB5 201.000 Switch 16 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2016K9 4.547.000 N1 Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8231-4 905.000 Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps WNC-0301 213.000 ADSL Splitter SMC SP-201 67.000
Cable VGA Monitor and USB mouse/keyboard connection 4.5-meters Cable DKVM-CU5 285.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 SFP Web View SRW2024PK9 8.039.000 N1 Vision Wireless Router 4 Port F5D8232ak4 1.759.000 Wireless N Access Point + Router 4 Port WBR-6000 1.528.000 ADSL Modem + 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB SMC7901BRA4 316.000
Cable KVM Switch 4,5 Meter DKVM-403 284.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224G2 2.092.000 N1 Wireless PCI Adapter F5D8001ak 775.000 Wireless N USB Adapter WNC-0600USB 952.000 ADSL Modem + 4 Port UTP SMC7904BRA3 461.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 3 Meter CB03 334.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224GTEU 1.777.000 N1 Wireless PCMCIA Adapter F5D8011ak 757.000 Wireless N PCI Adapter WNC-0600 1.001.000 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port SMC7904WBRA2 534.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 5 Meter CB05 419.000 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gibagit / SFP SLM224P-G5 4.062.000 N1 Wireless Express Card Adapter F5D8071ak 1.035.000 Wireless N PCMCIA Adapter WPC-0600 819.000 Wireless N ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port SMC7904WBRA-N 1.183.000
Low Lose Data Cable Antenna Outdoor 10 Meter CB10 467.000 Switch 24 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224P 3.860.000 N1 Wireless USB Adapter F5D8051ak 910.000 Wireless IP Camera PTZ / 4x Digital Zoom, Mpeg 4 WCS-2060 3.796.000 Wireless G Broadband Router 54 Mbps SMCWBR14-G2 485.000
Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 Resolution 20 FPS DCS-930L/E  445.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4 2.092.000 N1 Wireless USB F5D8055ak 655.000 Others   Call Wireless G PCI Adapter 54 Mbps SMCWPCI-G2 249.000
Internet Camera 1/3.2" 2 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1600x1200 Dome DCS-6010L  3.608.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4K9 2.656.000 N+ Wireless Router Gigabit, 1 USB Storage F5D8235sa4 1.128.000 Minitar     Wireless G PCI Adapter 108 Mbps SMCWPCIT-G 449.000
Internet Camera 1/4" Megapixel CMOS Sensor, Up to 1280x720 Outdoor DCS-7010L  3.856.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4P 4.687.000 N+ Wireless ADSL Router + 1 USB Storage F5D8635sa4A 1.528.000 Wireless Access PointClient 2M Flash + 8M SDRAM MNWAPG 429.000 Wireless G PCMCIA Adapter 54 Mbps SMCWCB-G 279.000
Internet Camera, Support Motion JPEG up to 640x480 DCS-910/E 1.046.000 Switch 24 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4PK9 5.736.000 N-150 USB Adapter F6D4050ak 279.000 Wireless Router / Client 160mw 2M Flash + 16M SDRAM MWGAR / WMGAR 513.000 Wireless G PCMCIA Adapter 108 Mbps SMCWCBT-G 461.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 3GPP, 2-Way Audio DCS-2102/E 1.631.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4 4.341.000 N-150 USB Adapter F7D1101ak  225.000 Wireless PCI Card 54 Mbps MN54GPC-R 243.000 Wireless G USB Adapter 54 Mbps SMCWUSB-G 225.000
Internet Camera, Support Mpeg4, Avi Formats DCS-950/E 1.801.000 Switch 48 Port + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4K9 5.457.000 N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port F6D4230sa 382.000 Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps MWGUC 213.000 Wireless G USB Adapter 108 Mbps SMCWUSBT-G2 461.000
Internet Camera, Mpeg4 Format, 2-Way Audio Capability DCS-2100/E 2.122.000 Switch 48 Port + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248P 8.602.000 N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port F6D4630ak4a 825.000 Wireless 11g High Gain USB w/ 5 dbi Antenna